Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
2.
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
3.
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
4.
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
5.
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
6.
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
LTU
2.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
3.
Oliver ONUFER
PRE
4.
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5.
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
6.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
2.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
4.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
5.
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
6.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matej POPL
CZE
2.
Jan HORAK
CZE
3.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
4.
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5.
Damian MARCIN
PRKP
6.
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
2.
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
3.
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
4.
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
5.
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
6.
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
2.
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
3.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
4.
Bohdan MOSHENSKYI
KHV
5.
Tobias WOLF
AUT
6.
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
3.
TOTH Eszter
HUN
4.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
5.
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
6.
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
2.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
3.
TALABOS Attila
HUN
4.
Metehan ATAN
TUR
5.
Furkan AKAR
TUR
6.
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2.
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
3.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
4.
TURI Anna
HUN
5.
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
6.
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
SPARS
2.
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
3.
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
4.
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
5.
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
6.
SZASZ Attila
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
2.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
3.
Katarina BURIC
CRO
4.
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
5.
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
6.
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2.
Martin KOLENC
CRO
3.
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
4.
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
5.
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
6.
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters