Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 December 2018
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
2.
VARADI Vivien
JSE
3.
Sofija RODIC
SRB
4.
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
5.
VEGI Liana Dorina
DJKSE
6.
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
3.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
4.
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
5.
HALTRICH Samuel
TDKE
6.
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
3.
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
4.
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
5.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
6.
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2.
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
3.
Oliver ONUFER
PRE
4.
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
5.
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
6.
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
HOU Yuming
CRAC
2.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
3.
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
4.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
5.
Sarlota GAL
ISK
6.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BOHAO Zhang
CRAC
2.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
3.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
4.
Luka JASIC
SRB
5.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
6.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Eszter
MTK
2.
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
3.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
4.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
5.
PALKOVICS Bianka
MTK
6.
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZIYANG Wang
CRAC
2.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
3.
HAOYUAN Zheng
CRAC
4.
JIAQI Ding
CRAC
5.
IMRE Patrik
MTK
6.
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
2.
TURI Anna
JSE
3.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
4.
REN Yidi
CRAC
5.
XIAOLIN Ma
CRAC
6.
JINGWEN Zhang
CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZIKLASI Andras
MTK
2.
HAO Yang
CRAC
3.
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
4.
JIAHUA Song
CRAC
5.
TIBORCZ Daniel
MTK
6.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters