Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 256, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:41.937Q
2.128 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.729Q
3.434 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:42.781 
4.224 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:46.483
5.314 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:55.401
 Race 257, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:45.342Q
2.118 Chloe TAN  SAIR1:45.492Q
3.425 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:45.982
4.315 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:46.045
5.626 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:59.895
520 Vera BRUINSMA  SCTP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 258, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:40.162Q
2.512 Anna BABER  EVD1:40.166Q
3.13 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:40.206
4.411 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:40.366
5.327 Klaske BAARS  SVU1:40.446
 Race 259, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:40.220Q
2.37 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:40.415Q
3.230 Esmee ROES  TRL1:40.640 
4.51 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:40.963
5.410 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:41.080
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 260, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:35.298Q
2.22 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:35.342Q
3.523 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:35.442 
4.39 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:35.550
5.45 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:37.327
 Race 261, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:33.531Q
2.421 Yael PRENGER  STA1:34.931Q
3.332 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:35.928
4.28 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:44.929
5.513 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:50.488


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo