Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Overall Classification MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2.
Oleh HANDEI
KYIV
3.
Martin KOLENC
CRO
4.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KYIV
5.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
6.
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
2.
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
3.
Katarina BURIC
CRO
4.
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
KHV
5.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
6.
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
2.
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
3.
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
4.
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
5.
SZASZ Attila
HUN
6.
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Furkan AKAR
TUR
2.
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
3.
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
4.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
5.
Metehan ATAN
TUR
6.
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bohdan MOSHENSKYI
KHV
2.
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
3.
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
4.
IMRE Patrik
MTK
5.
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
6.
CSIZMADIA Mark
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matej POPL
CZE
2.
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
3.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
4.
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
5.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
6.
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
3.
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
LTU
4.
Piotr GORNICKI
WMKS
5.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
6.
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
2.
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
3.
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
4.
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
5.
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
6.
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
2.
Sarlota GAL
ROU
3.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
4.
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
5.
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
6.
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
2.
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
3.
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
4.
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
5.
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
6.
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR A LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TURI Anna
HUN
2.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
3.
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
4.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
5.
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KYIV
6.
Julia ALBERT
ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
3.
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
4.
TOTH Eszter
HUN
5.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
6.
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters