Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Ladies
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 175, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
49.614
Q
2.
2
149
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
50.172
3.
5
109
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
50.871
4.
4
71
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
53.739
5.
3
76
Laura HEISS
MERC
-
Race 176, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Bibi ARTS
STB
48.584
Q
2.
1
135
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
49.878
3.
3
95
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
50.014
4.
4
6
Laura LIDY
ASMB
51.699
5.
5
22
Federica COLA
BOR
53.070
Race 177, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
51.616
Q
2.
4
127
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
51.624
3.
5
57
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:02.266
4.
3
35
Louna FOUCHE
CST
1:02.354
5.
2
136
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:06.816
Race 178, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
49.328
Q
2.
2
2
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
49.498
3.
3
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
50.902
4.
4
29
Irene VILLANI
CPP
52.529
5.
5
137
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
52.733
Race 179, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
51.621
Q
2.
1
88
Mathilde PEDERSEN
OSK
51.717
3.
4
58
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
51.807
4.
2
47
Daniela LIER
ETR
52.709
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 180, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Betty MOESKE
ETR
48.272
Q
2.
4
93
Serena PERGHER
SCP
48.352
3.
2
110
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
48.434
4.
3
120
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
49.689
Race 181, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
48.487
Q
2.
2
66
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
48.505
3.
3
38
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
49.159
4
94
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
P
Race 182, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Myeongbi JUNG
EVD
48.202
Q
2.
2
126
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
49.320
3.
4
152
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
49.570
4.
3
56
Anna BABER
EVD
52.238
Race 183, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
48.306
Q
2.
3
45
Svea ROTHE
ETR
48.440
3.
2
119
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
49.070
4.
4
140
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
49.958
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters