Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 1000 meter Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.456 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV1:55.357
2.388 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:55.995
3.142 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH1:57.987
4.227 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE2:06.620
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.139 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:45.293
2.258 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV1:46.076
3.312 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG1:47.657
4.426 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:50.413
5.549 Katia VARETTA  LGP1:52.834
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.428 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE1:47.164
2.310 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG1:47.604
3.541 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV1:47.828
4.167 Armand ROBIN  RPV1:48.007
5.276 Claire SAGET  SIDB1:55.340
 Race 92, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.448 Adam HAZET  LGP1:51.221
2.181 Jules RATIER  USF1:51.757
3.374 Emma NOIROT  SIDB-    
251 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVP
 
Demi-Finale 1000 meter Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.139 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:40.103
2.356 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV1:40.568
3.488 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:41.195
4.258 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV1:42.058
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.348 Adam HAZET  LGP1:55.559
2.128 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE1:56.469
3.481 Jules RATIER  USF1:58.377
4.210 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG1:59.134
 
Finale 1000 meter Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.126 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:56.517
2.376 Claire SAGET  SIDB1:58.003
3.249 Katia VARETTA  LGP1:59.635
4.427 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE2:01.972
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.241 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV1:46.156
2.367 Armand ROBIN  RPV1:46.277
3.574 Emma NOIROT  SIDB1:56.670
4.112 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG2:06.047
442 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHP
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.188 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:43.5575
2.258 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV1:43.8593
3.381 Jules RATIER  USF1:46.7332
4.410 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG1:49.4811
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.139 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:47.30634
2.256 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV1:47.32521
3.348 Adam HAZET  LGP1:47.72413
4.428 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE1:49.4958
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior A B Senior mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.39 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1341|1|11:40.103
2.56 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV2211|2|21:40.568
3.48 Adam HAZET  LGP3131|1|31:47.724
4.28 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE481|2|41:47.164
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.88 Corentin FREMONT  USO152|3|11:41.195
6.58 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV232|4|21:42.058
7.81 Jules RATIER  USF322|3|31:46.733
8.10 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG412|4|41:47.604
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.41 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV13|11:46.156
10.67 Armand ROBIN  RPV24|21:46.277
11.74 Emma NOIROT  SIDB33|31:56.670
12.12 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG43|41:47.657
13.42 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHP3|P1:57.987
  Finale, Groupe 4
14.26 Léa CANTERO  CGALE14|11:50.413
15.76 Claire SAGET  SIDB25|21:55.340
16.49 Katia VARETTA  LGP35|31:52.834
17.27 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE44|42:01.972
  Séries, Groupe 1
51 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de