Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 333 mètres Cat2 Poule3
 Race 1, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV51.802 
2.233 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV58.382
3.547 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG1:03.691
4.342 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:06.859
5.446 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG2:23.766
 Race 2, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV51.441 
2.554 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV51.721
3.228 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB59.625
4.334 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV1:04.196
5.4112 Louis CARRIE  USO1:07.625
 Race 3, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV55.578 
2.557 Nicolas MORA  CNPV58.354
3.217 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB58.819
4.387 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV59.019
5.416 Elina DUFOUR  ASMB1:06.729
 
Finale 333 mètres Cat2 Poule3
 Race 14, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV1:03.337 
2.4112 Louis CARRIE  USO1:06.048
3.342 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:06.546
4.216 Elina DUFOUR  ASMB1:09.509
5.546 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG2:12.467
 Race 15, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV54.642 
2.387 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV59.081
3.217 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB1:00.319
4.428 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB1:00.381
5.547 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG1:02.094
 Race 16, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV51.310 
2.372 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV53.263
3.436 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV54.274
4.557 Nicolas MORA  CNPV54.628
5.137 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV55.100
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres Cat2 Poule3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.54 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV12|151.310
2.72 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV21|251.802
3.36 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV31|354.274
4.57 Nicolas MORA  CNPV42|454.628
5.37 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV51|551.441
  Finale, Groupe 2
6.33 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV12|154.642
7.87 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV24|259.019
8.17 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB33|358.819
9.28 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB43|459.625
10.47 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG53|51:02.094
  Finale, Groupe 3
11.34 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV14|11:03.337
12.112 Louis CARRIE  USO25|21:06.048
13.42 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG34|31:06.546
14.16 Elina DUFOUR  ASMB45|41:06.729
15.46 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG55|52:12.467


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez