Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
 Race 8, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG59.306 
2.519 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:00.016
3.241 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:01.151
4.3115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:01.328
5.492 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:03.691
 Race 9, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:00.384 
2.486 Lily GROSSI  RPV1:00.514
4.273 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:01.023
4.598 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB1:01.248
5.3116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO-    
 Race 10, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG1:00.526 
2.18 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:01.107
3.427 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:02.378
4.318 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB1:02.745
5.544 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:04.587
6.614 Maud CHABOD  ASMB1:04.694
 
Finale 500 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
 Race 21, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:02.297 
2.192 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:02.655
3.244 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:04.175
4.314 Maud CHABOD  ASMB1:04.373
 Race 22, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB1:00.673 
2.2115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:01.011
3.318 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB1:02.638
4.427 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:02.776
 Race 23, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:00.153 
2.11 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG1:00.186
3.38 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:00.385
4.441 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:03.082
 Race 24, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Ines GRISOT  ASMB57.570 
2.12 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG57.728
3.3111 Gabin CARRIE  USO59.460
4.486 Lily GROSSI  RPV59.747
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.19 Ines GRISOT  ASMB12|157.570
2.2 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG21|257.728
3.111 Gabin CARRIE  USO31|359.460
4.86 Lily GROSSI  RPV42|459.747
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.73 Elio CALANCA  RPV14|11:00.153
6.1 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG21|21:00.186
7.8 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG32|31:00.385
8.41 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG43|41:01.151
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.98 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB14|11:00.673
10.115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO24|21:01.011
11.18 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB34|31:02.638
12.27 Malo TILLY  ASMB43|41:02.378
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO15|11:02.297
14.92 Chayan THOMAS  RPV25|21:02.655
15.44 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG35|31:04.175
16.14 Maud CHABOD  ASMB46|41:04.373


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter