Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 333 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
 Race 34, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG39.724 
2.119 Ines GRISOT  ASMB39.940
3.21 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG41.499
4.427 Malo TILLY  ASMB41.520
5.5116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO41.712
 Race 35, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG39.808 
2.273 Elio CALANCA  RPV40.438
3.418 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB42.806
4.592 Chayan THOMAS  RPV43.049
5.341 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG56.956
 Race 36, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Lily GROSSI  RPV40.322 
2.1111 Gabin CARRIE  USO40.989
3.398 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB41.191
4.4115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO41.369
5.544 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG42.331
6.614 Maud CHABOD  ASMB43.397
 
Finale 333 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
 Race 47, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB41.214 
2.441 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG42.296
3.292 Chayan THOMAS  RPV42.304
4.314 Maud CHABOD  ASMB43.844
 Race 48, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Malo TILLY  ASMB41.350 
2.3116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO41.405
3.11 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG41.435
4.444 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG42.422
 Race 49, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Gabin CARRIE  USO41.002 
2.4115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO41.155
3.173 Elio CALANCA  RPV41.241
4.398 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB41.819
 Race 50, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG39.393 
2.18 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG39.644
3.319 Ines GRISOT  ASMB39.729
4.486 Lily GROSSI  RPV40.075
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres Cat2 Poule 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.2 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG11|139.393
2.8 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG21|239.644
3.19 Ines GRISOT  ASMB32|339.729
4.86 Lily GROSSI  RPV41|440.075
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.111 Gabin CARRIE  USO12|140.989
6.115 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO24|241.155
7.73 Elio CALANCA  RPV32|340.438
8.98 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB43|441.191
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.27 Malo TILLY  ASMB14|141.350
10.116 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO25|241.405
11.1 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG33|341.435
12.44 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG45|442.331
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.18 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB13|141.214
14.41 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG25|242.296
15.92 Chayan THOMAS  RPV34|342.304
16.14 Maud CHABOD  ASMB46|443.397


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates