Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP QUALIFIER USA - AMCUP NR 1 - Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A. - 18-20 August 2017
 
Final 500 m A Men
 Race 130, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1433 William VALENTINE  USA-    8 
 Race 131, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1414 Andrew KIM  USA44.85412 
2.2427 Anton PEDERSEN  USA45.08111
3.3400 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA45.57310
4.4402 Alexander BREWER  USA46.8239
 Race 132, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1432 Aaron TRAN  USA43.92916 
2.2431 Kevin TANG  USA45.82815
3.3420 John LEE  USA46.00314
4.4436 Chiyuan ZHONG  USA46.14613
 Race 133, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1403 Adam CALLISTER  USA44.19920 
2.2417 Tyler KROLL  USA44.60319
3.3415 Michael KOENIG  USA45.84318
4.4409 Kevin GEMINDER  USA46.25917
 Race 134, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1434 Soo An YOO  USA44.93424 
2.2429 Roen RIEHL  USA45.10023
3.3406 Matthew CHEN  USA1:11.37222
4411 Andrew HEO  USAP21
 Race 135, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1408 Andrew CLAUSER  USA43.06028 
2.2430 Jonathan SO  USA43.17427
3.3422 Stephan MUIR  USA44.47926
4.4416 Jori KOLA  USA-    25
 Race 136, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1426 Caleb PARK  USA43.65369 
2.2407 Arthur CHEUNG  USA44.85455
3.3419 Shaner LEBAUER  USA45.05244
 Race 137, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1425 Gunnar OLSEN  USA43.098168 
2.2435 Jae Jae YOO  USA43.223134
3.3421 Luca LIM  USA43.296107
4.4410 Aaron HEO  USA43.92486
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1423 Casey MULLARKEY  USA42.865410 
2.2428 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA42.992328
3.3413 Brandon KIM  USA43.132262
4424 Benjamin OH  USADNS210
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1405 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.7941000 
2.2412 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA41.864800
3.3404 Keith CARROLL  USA42.219640
4.4418 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA43.054512


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop