Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Debrecen, Hungary - 26-28 October 2018
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
2.
VARADI Vivien
JSE
3.
Sofija RODIC
SRB
4.
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
5.
VEGI Liana Dorina
DJKSE
6.
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
3.
OLTI Miksa
MTK
4.
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
5.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
6.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
2.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
3.
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
4.
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
5.
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
6.
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
3.
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
4.
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5.
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
6.
MULLER David
DVTK
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
2.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
3.
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
4.
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
5.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
6.
Nora BARTA
ISK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
2.
Luka JASIC
SRB
3.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
4.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
5.
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
6.
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katalin ALBERT
SCMS
2.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
3.
PALKOVICS Bianka
MTK
4.
CSASZI Henriett
MTK
5.
FODOR Fruzsina
JSE
6.
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
2.
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
3.
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
4.
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
MTK
5.
CSIZMADIA Mark
MTK
6.
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Eszter
MTK
2.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
3.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
4.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
5.
Petra JASIC
SRB
6.
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
2.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
3.
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
4.
GERA Marton
TKKSE
5.
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
6.
VIDA Adam
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters