Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2.
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
3.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
4.
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
5.
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
6.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2.
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
3.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
4.
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
5.
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
6.
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
2.
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
3.
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
4.
Huiwon LEE
SYD
5.
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
6.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
2.
Matej POPL
BZKP
3.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
4.
Rojs NOVIKS
SPARS
5.
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
6.
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2.
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
3.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
4.
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
5.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
6.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
2.
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
3.
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
4.
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
5.
Heinrich LIU
ERC
6.
Stribor SUMAN
METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
2.
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
3.
Eliska HRUZOVA
KSB
4.
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
5.
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
6.
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
Overall Classification
333 m
|
111 m
|
222 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR F BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
3.
Jakub BRADA
KSB
4.
Michal BRADA
KSB
Overall Classification
333 m
|
111 m
|
222 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2.
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
3.
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
4.
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
5.
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
6.
Aneta TOKAROVA
SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m
|
222 m
|
333 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2.
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
3.
Ales POLIDOR
KSB
4.
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
5.
Luke HASBANI
SYD
6.
Oliver ONUFER
SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m
|
222 m
|
333 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters