Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
JASZ CUP 2 - Jaszbereny, Hungary - 17-18 February 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:52.780
Q
2.
2
59
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
1:52.869
3.
3
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
2:04.446
4.
4
37
FUSPOK Janka
MTK
2:13.534
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:53.343
Q
2.
2
58
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
1:56.176
3.
3
85
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:56.214
4.
4
71
Nora KOTAI
ISK
2:08.177
5.
5
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:28.710
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:48.454
Q
2.
2
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:49.609
3.
3
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:49.649
4.
4
78
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
2:17.685
5.
5
84
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2:20.802
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 27, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2:24.877
2.
2
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:43.224
Race 28, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:52.416
2
2.
2
85
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:52.638
1
3.
3
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
2:00.858
4.
4
71
Nora KOTAI
ISK
2:02.844
5.
5
37
FUSPOK Janka
MTK
2:16.081
6.
6
78
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
2:17.511
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:46.787
34
2.
2
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:48.740
21
3.
3
36
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:49.418
13
4.
4
58
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
1:51.572
8
5.
5
59
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
1:51.687
5
6.
6
83
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:55.124
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
60
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1
34
1|1
1:46.787
2.
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2
21
2|2
1:48.740
3.
36
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
3
13
1|3
1:49.418
4.
58
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
4
8
2|4
1:51.572
5.
59
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
5
5
2|5
1:51.687
6.
83
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
6
3
1|6
1:52.780
Final, Group 2
7.
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1
2
3|1
1:49.649
8.
85
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
2
1
3|2
1:52.638
9.
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
3
3|3
2:00.858
10.
71
Nora KOTAI
ISK
4
4|4
2:02.844
11.
37
FUSPOK Janka
MTK
5
4|5
2:13.534
12.
78
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
6
4|6
2:17.511
Final, Group 3
13.
84
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
1
5|1
2:20.802
14.
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2
5|2
2:28.710
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters