Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTER REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP-FINAL - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Super Final 1000 meter Pup div A
 Race 78, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV2:01.69 
2.493 Jill LOMME  YCE2:10.48
3.166 Luka STERK  STB2:12.37
4.567 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:15.24
5.25 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL2:16.70
 Race 79, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB2:04.53 
2.211 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT2:06.38
3.565 Marit DAMEN  STB2:06.39
4.118 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA2:07.33
5.619 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:13.48
6.442 Wouter KERS  NSV2:15.16
 Race 80, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Maike MUIS  NSV1:57.99 
2.339 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSVP
3.441 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:02.77
4.524 Julie KIESGEN  LUX2:03.77
5.140 Wiebe KIPPING  NSV2:05.52
 Race 81, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:44.22 
2.235 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:44.32
3.336 Jason WILTING  NSV1:47.74
4.423 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:53.59
5.112 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT1:57.10
 
Overall Classification Pup div A
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR5001000Best time
1.17 Warre NOIRON  IRTA32149.93
2.35 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV31249.97
3.36 Jason WILTING  NSV63351.81
4.23 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX84452.83
5.12 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT105555.17
6.38 Maike MUIS  NSV126655.64
7.41 Kebba NJIE  NSV147757.18
8.24 Julie KIESGEN  LUX1810859.15
9.40 Wiebe KIPPING  NSV189958.30
10.64 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB21111055.63
11.11 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT24131156.85
12.65 Marit DAMEN  STB24121256.44
13.18 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA27141358.95
14.39 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV3082257.95
15.19 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA3016141:01.21
16.42 Wouter KERS  NSV30151559.45
17.37 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV33171659.95
18.93 Jill LOMME  YCE3619171:03.51
19.67 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB3718191:02.30
20.66 Luka STERK  STB3820181:04.56
21.5 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL4121201:05.71


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
Hunter