Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
3:19.667
Q
2.
2
72
Julia LISOWSKA
JUV
3:21.085
3.
3
71
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
JUV
3:21.882
4.
4
173
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3:23.621
5.
5
128
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:23.848
6.
6
17
Malgorzata KUSMIEREK
BLYSD
-
Race 78, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3:04.633
Q
2.
2
73
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
3:04.653
3.
3
70
Joanna KONDRAK
JUV
3:09.558
4.
4
127
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
3:09.584
5.
5
36
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
3:22.924
6.
6
16
Agata GAJDA
BLYSD
-
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
2:59.043
Q
2.
2
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
2:59.518
3.
3
172
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3:03.984
4.
4
69
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
3:08.131
5.
5
35
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
3:09.840
6.
6
18
Dominika SUT
BLYSD
-
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3:06.891
34
2.
2
73
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
3:06.908
21
3.
3
74
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
3:07.208
13
4.
4
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
3:07.252
8
5.
5
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3:08.293
5
6.
6
72
Julia LISOWSKA
JUV
3:12.465
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
75
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1
34
1|1
3:04.633
2.
73
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
2
21
2|2
3:04.653
3.
74
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
3
13
1|3
2:59.043
4.
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
4
8
1|4
3:07.252
5.
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
5
5
2|5
2:59.518
6.
72
Julia LISOWSKA
JUV
6
3
2|6
3:12.465
Heats, Group 1
7.
172
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3
3
3:03.984
8.
70
Joanna KONDRAK
JUV
3
3
3:09.558
9.
71
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
JUV
3
3
3:21.882
10.
69
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
4
4
3:08.131
11.
127
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
4
4
3:09.584
12.
173
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
4
4
3:23.621
13.
35
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
5
5
3:09.840
14.
36
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
5
5
3:22.924
15.
128
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
5
5
3:23.848
16.
16
Agata GAJDA
BLYSD
6
6
16.
17
Malgorzata KUSMIEREK
BLYSD
6
6
16.
18
Dominika SUT
BLYSD
6
6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters