Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-22 October 2017
Heats 1500 meter JUN B LAD
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
118
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
2:57.675
Q
2.
1
53
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:58.109
3.
2
125
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
3:00.347
4.
4
156
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
3:09.374
5.
5
117
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
3:11.919
6.
3
38
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
3:37.879
Race 16, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
27
Anna BEISER
ECO
2:46.526
Q
2.
5
52
Ilaria COTZA
ITA
2:46.582
3.
1
55
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
2:47.625
4.
6
31
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
2:49.027
5.
4
124
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:54.073
6.
2
157
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
3:06.508
Race 17, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
3:00.289
Q
2.
5
39
TURI Anna
HUN
3:00.347
3.
6
82
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3:00.391
4.
4
123
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
3:00.491
5.
1
24
Lucia BUSI
BOR
3:04.407
3
128
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
P
Final 1500 meter JUN B LAD
Race 28, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
2:49.741
2.
6
38
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2:49.778
3.
2
124
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:50.418
4.
3
24
Lucia BUSI
BOR
2:52.140
5.
4
157
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
3:03.710
6.
5
117
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
3:05.048
Race 29, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
82
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2:41.882
2
2.
3
125
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:41.988
1
3.
1
55
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
2:42.662
4.
2
31
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
2:44.426
5.
6
156
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
2:49.198
5
123
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
P
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
2:48.672
34
2.
4
53
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:49.256
21
3.
2
52
Ilaria COTZA
ITA
2:49.534
13
4.
5
54
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
2:50.630
8
5.
6
39
TURI Anna
HUN
2:52.088
5
6.
1
27
Anna BEISER
ECO
3:08.706
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUN B LAD
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
118
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
1
34
1|1
2:48.672
2.
53
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2
21
2|2
2:49.256
3.
52
Ilaria COTZA
ITA
3
13
2|3
2:46.582
4.
54
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
4
8
1|4
2:50.630
5.
39
TURI Anna
HUN
5
5
2|5
2:52.088
6.
27
Anna BEISER
ECO
6
3
1|6
2:46.526
Final, Group 2
7.
82
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1
2
3|1
2:41.882
8.
125
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2
1
3|2
2:41.988
9.
55
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
3
3|3
2:42.662
10.
31
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
4
4|4
2:44.426
11.
156
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
5
4|5
2:49.198
12.
123
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
P
4|P
3:00.491
Final, Group 3
13.
128
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1
P|1
2:49.741
14.
38
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2
6|2
2:49.778
15.
124
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
3
5|3
2:50.418
16.
24
Lucia BUSI
BOR
4
5|4
2:52.140
17.
157
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
5
6|5
3:03.710
18.
117
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
6
5|6
3:05.048
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters