Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 10-11 August 2018

Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
2. Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
3. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
4. Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
5. Serena MAUCERI  VGT
6. Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D/E
RankNameAffil
1. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK
2. Marit DAMEN  STB
3. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
4. Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
5. Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV
6. Emma GRAYSON  NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Albie BARLOW  ALD
2. Kebba NJIE  NSV
3. Jack WEEDON  ALD
4. Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV
5. Dante DALILI  ALD
6. Henri MIDJO  TKK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
3. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
4. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
5. Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
6. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
2. Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
3. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
4. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
5. Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
6. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
2. Jenning DE BOO  TRL
3. Theo COLLINS  ALD
4. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
5. Chris BRIJDER  SCT
6. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
2. Yael PRENGER  STA
3. Femke DE BOER  TRL
4. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
5. Yara MEIJERS  STG
6. Loes VERHEUL  NSV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
2. Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
3. Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
4. Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
5. Melvin WILTING  NSV
6. Enzo PROOST  ERL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
2. Talya KAYE  NIRC
3. Tanith TURNER  ALD
4. Sylvie LLOYD  KLB
5. Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN
6. Anna TIMMERMAN  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Niek ENGELHART  STG
2. Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
3. Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
4. Matthijs VAN BERGEN  ASCJE
5. Bradley WILLS  SHF
6. Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Frode MIDJO  TKK
2. Per Egil SAMDAHL  TKK
3. Christian PEDERSEN  OSK
4. Chris MURRAY  NIRC
5. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT
6. Paul CONNAGHTON  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports