Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Gent, Belgium - 31 March-1 April 2018

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
2. Julie KIESGEN  LUX
3. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL
5. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
6. Madelon DUIJF  NSV
Overall Classification
333 m | 222 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEIŖ  MERC
2. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
3. Kebba NJIE  NSV
4. Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG
5. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
6. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
Overall Classification
333 m | 222 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL
2. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. Maike MUIS  NSV
4. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
5. Marit DAMEN  STB
6. Anouk DE ROO  STKG
Overall Classification
500 m | 333 m | 500 (2) m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Warre NOIRON  IRTA
2. Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
3. Jason WILTING  NSV
4. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
5. Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
6. Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA
Overall Classification
500 m | 333 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
2. Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS
3. Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX
4. Loes VERHEUL  NSV
5. Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
6. Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 m | 500 (2) m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
2. Melvin WILTING  NSV
3. Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
4. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
5. Enzo PROOST  ERL
6. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
2. Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
3. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
4. Saskia ARTS  NSV
5. Eline VAN LOKE  BSC
6. Emily ALMEY  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior/A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
3. Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
4. Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
5. Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
6. Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Geert DEJONGE  BSC
2. Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
3. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
4. Tony DE ROO  STKG
5. Willemijn QUAIJTAAL  STKG
6. Annelieke JANSEN  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 1500 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event