Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Seniors
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 172, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Tineke DEN DULK  NED46.429Q
2.479 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA46.466Q
3.5123 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED47.331q
4.396 Katarina BURIC  CRO47.937
5.115 Jana MILKOVA  BUL50.982
 Race 173, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA47.400Q
2.4122 Avalon AARDOOM  NED47.440Q
3.3144 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK47.530 
4.29 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL47.790
5.597 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO49.762
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Seniors
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Katarina BURIC  CRO48.7873 
2.29 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL48.8812
3.497 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO48.9891
4.1144 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK49.017
5.515 Jana MILKOVA  BUL52.505
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Avalon AARDOOM  NED46.37234 
2.1121 Tineke DEN DULK  NED46.49421
3.480 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA46.57513
4.279 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA46.5868
5.3123 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED46.7135
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Seniors
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.122 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1342|146.372
2.121 Tineke DEN DULK  NED2211|246.429
3.80 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA3131|346.575
4.79 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA482|446.466
5.123 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED553|546.713
  Final, Group 2
6.96 Katarina BURIC  CRO134|147.937
7.9 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL224|247.790
8.97 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO315|348.989
9.144 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK43|447.530
10.15 Jana MILKOVA  BUL55|550.982


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop