Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.669 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA2:47.401Q
2.4131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:47.417Q
3.148 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN2:53.672 
4.292 Caroline MURPHY  LUX3:02.519ADV
5.511 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR3:05.632ADV
3112 Anne Floor OTTER  NEDP
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Anna TURI  HUN3:02.567Q
2.371 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA3:02.609Q
3.4129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL3:02.713 
4.2143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK3:09.144
5.5111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED-    
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:37.450Q
2.270 Ilaria COTZA  ITA2:37.546Q
3.58 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL2:38.779 
4.1130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:38.789
5.310 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR2:42.440
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 57, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:38.006 
2.3112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:38.122
3.110 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR2:42.764
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL3:08.838 
2.348 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN3:09.201
3.4129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL3:09.309
4.5143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK3:09.331
5.2130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL3:16.422
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA2:38.80534 
2.1110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:39.54621
3.649 Anna TURI  HUN2:40.71613
4.771 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA2:40.8578
5.4131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:41.5205
6.811 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR2:48.6583
7.592 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:55.5012
8.270 Ilaria COTZA  ITA3:20.7701
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1341|12:38.805
2.110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2211|22:37.450
3.49 Anna TURI  HUN3131|32:40.716
4.71 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA482|42:40.857
5.131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL552|52:41.520
6.11 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR635|62:48.658
7.92 Caroline MURPHY  LUX724|72:55.501
8.70 Ilaria COTZA  ITA812|82:37.546
  Final, Group 2
9.8 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL13|12:38.779
10.48 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN23|22:53.672
11.129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL33|33:02.713
12.143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK44|43:09.144
13.130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL54|52:38.789
  Final, Group 3
14.111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED15|12:38.006
15.112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2P|22:38.122
16.10 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR35|32:42.440


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates