Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED48.473Q
2.217 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE49.087Q
3.364 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA49.664 
4.144 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN51.047
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN49.625Q
2.218 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE50.975Q
3.1104 Esmee ROES  NED-    ADV
4142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL47.855Q
2.163 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA48.647Q
3.485 Anna JANSONE  LAT48.785 
4.335 Betty MOESKE  GER48.958
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Rixin TIAN  HUN48.569Q
2.2106 Yael PRENGER  NED49.301Q
3.165 Katia FILIPPI  ITA50.078 
4.36 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL51.155
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 100, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA49.614Q
135 Betty MOESKE  GERP
365 Katia FILIPPI  ITAP
 Race 101, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK49.037Q
2.244 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN49.409Q
3.185 Anna JANSONE  LAT49.779 
4.36 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL50.073
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Rixin TIAN  HUN47.513Q
2.1126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL47.650Q
3.363 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA48.603 
4.5104 Esmee ROES  NED49.297
5.418 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE49.435
 Race 103, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED48.052Q
2.3106 Yael PRENGER  NED48.467Q
3.217 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE48.730 
4.443 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN48.846
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 116, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Katia FILIPPI  ITA49.681 
2.185 Anna JANSONE  LAT49.759
3.435 Betty MOESKE  GER49.816
4.26 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL50.244
 Race 117, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK48.756 
2.364 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA48.843
3.244 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN49.051
 Race 118, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN48.9395 
2.217 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE49.0493
3.163 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA49.1222
4.518 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE49.2501
5.4104 Esmee ROES  NED49.331
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Rixin TIAN  HUN46.78434 
2.2126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL46.90421
3.3105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED47.04713
4.4106 Yael PRENGER  NED48.4238
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.42 Rixin TIAN  HUN1341|1|146.784
2.126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2211|2|246.904
3.105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED3131|1|347.047
4.106 Yael PRENGER  NED482|2|448.423
  Final, Group 2
5.43 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN151|4|148.846
6.17 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE232|3|248.730
7.63 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA322|3|348.603
8.18 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE412|5|449.250
9.104 Esmee ROES  NED53|4|549.297
  Final, Group 3
10.142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1P|1|148.756
11.64 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA23|1|248.843
12.44 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN34|2|349.051
  Final, Group 4
13.65 Katia FILIPPI  ITA13|P|149.681
14.85 Anna JANSONE  LAT23|3|248.785
15.35 Betty MOESKE  GER34|P|348.958
16.6 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL44|4|450.073


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports