Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Alina USATOVA  LAT
2. Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS
3. Suze KINGMA  NED
4. Bibi ARTS  NED
5. Maja SOMODI  HUN
6. Viola SIMONINI  ITA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS
2. Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA
3. Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA
4. Tawan THOMAS  FRA
5. Niels BERGSMA  NED
6. Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  HUN
2. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
3. Michelle VELZEBOER  NED
4. Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN
5. Esmee ROES  NED
6. Yael PRENGER  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Bence NOGRADI  HUN
3. Jari VAN POLEN  NED
4. Murat TAHTACI  TUR
5. Maurizio TUNNO  ITA
6. Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Xandra VELZEBOER  NED
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
3. Anne Floor OTTER  NED
4. Anna TURI  HUN
5. Marijn WIERSMA  NED
6. Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Diané SELLIER  FRA
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Hugo BOSMA  NED
4. Furkan AKAR  TUR
5. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED
6. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
2. Rebeka SZILICEI  HUN
3. Gioya LANCEE  NED
4. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
5. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
6. Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Friso EMONS  NED
2. Oleh HANDEI  UKR
3. Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
4. Bram STEENAART  NED
5. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
6. Cyprien VACHERON  FRA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Seniors
RankNameAffil
1. Avalon AARDOOM  NED
2. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
3. Tineke DEN DULK  NED
4. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
5. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
6. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Seniors
RankNameAffil
1. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
2. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
3. Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA
4. Kay HUISMAN  NED
5. Damiano GIULIANI  ITA
6. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop