Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JASZ CUP 2 - Jászberény, Hungary - 17-18 February 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna LAZAR  ROU
2. Henrietta MARTON  ISK
3. Vivien FERENCZ  ISK
4. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK
5. Reka DOBRAN  MTK
6. Vivien VARADI  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Miksa OLTI  MTK
4. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
5. Benedek GYORGY  JSE
6. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Nora BARTA  ISK
3. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
4. Aisa REDLER  JSE
5. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
6. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
3. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
4. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
5. Zeno LAJOS  PSN
6. Kende KISS  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
2. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
3. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
4. Luca SOMODI  SZKE
5. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
6. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
4. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
5. Marko GYORY  MTK
6. Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  JSE
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
4. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
5. Eszter TOTH  TDKE
6. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
3. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
4. Daniel VEGI  DJKSE
5. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
6. Levente KALMAR  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Netti NAGY  JSE
5. Virag KIS  JSE
6. Mimi LAJOS  PSN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter