Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Valentina ASCIC  CRO48.211Q
2.2100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK48.344Q
3.394 Petra JASIC  SRB50.742 
4.489 Ina LES  SLO1:14.181
5.599 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK-    
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK46.946Q
2.298 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK48.959Q
3.323 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO50.155q
4.496 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE50.346
5.56 Jana MILKOVA  ICP50.435
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 52, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO50.8155 
2.294 Petra JASIC  SRB50.8473
3.396 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE51.3692
4.489 Ina LES  SLO53.2751
699 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVKDNS
56 Jana MILKOVA  ICPDNF
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Valentina ASCIC  CRO47.33134 
2.2100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK48.07421
3.398 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK48.21513
4.4105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK-    8
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.12 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1341|147.331
2.100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK2212|248.074
3.98 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK3132|348.215
4.105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK481|446.946
  Final, Group 2
5.23 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO153|150.155
6.94 Petra JASIC  SRB233|250.742
7.96 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE324|350.346
8.89 Ina LES  SLO414|453.275
9.6 Jana MILKOVA  ICPDNF5|NF50.435
10.99 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVKDNS5|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop