Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Jun F men
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES40.557Q
2.136 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP47.099Q
3.4140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT47.831Q
4.374 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ52.589 
5.297 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP56.283
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES41.757Q
2.298 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP42.078Q
3.12 Mark GOLDIN  AEV44.875Q
4.4142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT1:02.317 
5.585 Dario BONUTI  PON1:04.698
6.3147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA1:07.706
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Christian CATTANI  SES41.895Q
2.599 Martino IORIATTI  SCP46.824Q
3.2101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP47.013Q
4.484 Mirko BARON  PON47.264 
5.3141 Simone PACENZA  SGT54.261
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR41.995Q
2.5152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI43.891Q
3.486 Mattia BUZZI  PON44.568Q
4.395 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP47.749 
5.6178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP50.636
6.2111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES54.200
 
Semi Final 333 meter Jun F men
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 79, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP42.098Q
2.3111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES42.634Q
3.184 Mirko BARON  PON48.508Q
4.585 Dario BONUTI  PON54.241 
5.4142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT59.795
 Race 80, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP48.680Q
2.274 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ51.011Q
3.3141 Simone PACENZA  SGT54.763Q
4.5147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA57.495 
5.497 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP1:00.416
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 81, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES39.707Q
2.212 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR40.046Q
3.398 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP41.447Q
4.6140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT41.772 
5.486 Mattia BUZZI  PON45.325
6.536 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP46.446
 Race 82, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI42.259Q
2.1114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES42.616Q
3.42 Mark GOLDIN  AEV42.968Q
4.2113 Christian CATTANI  SES45.708 
5.6101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP46.714
6.599 Martino IORIATTI  SCP47.050
 
Final 333 meter Jun F men
 Race 95, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP52.998 
2.185 Dario BONUTI  PON53.028
3.3142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT1:10.547
4.2147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA1:14.367
 Race 96, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP41.709 
2.2111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES43.186
3.384 Mirko BARON  PON47.208
4.495 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP48.127
5.574 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ51.333
6141 Simone PACENZA  SGT
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Christian CATTANI  SES40.5492 
2.5101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP46.9331
3.436 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP47.499
4.1140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT50.106
5.286 Mattia BUZZI  PON52.044
6.699 Martino IORIATTI  SCP52.208
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES39.03534 
2.398 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP40.07421
3.212 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR40.34613
4.5114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES40.4978
5.4152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI41.5325
6.62 Mark GOLDIN  AEV41.8063
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun F men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1341|1|139.035
2.98 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP2212|3|240.074
3.12 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR3131|2|340.046
4.114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES481|2|440.497
5.152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI552|1|541.532
6.2 Mark GOLDIN  AEV633|3|641.806
  Final, Group 2
7.113 Christian CATTANI  SES121|4|140.549
8.101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP213|5|246.714
9.36 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP32|6|346.446
10.140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT43|4|441.772
11.86 Mattia BUZZI  PON53|5|544.568
12.99 Martino IORIATTI  SCP62|6|646.824
  Final, Group 3
13.178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP15|1|141.709
14.111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES26|2|242.634
15.84 Mirko BARON  PON34|3|347.208
16.95 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP44|1|447.749
17.74 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ54|2|551.011
  Final, Group 4
18.97 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP15|5|152.998
19.85 Dario BONUTI  PON25|4|253.028
20.142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT34|5|359.795
21.147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA46|4|457.495
  Semi Final, Group 2
22.141 Simone PACENZA  SGT35|354.261


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates