Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018

Overall Classification Jun F lad
RankNameAffil
1. Giulia OCCHI  BOR
2. Viola COMBA  VGT
3. Giulia MARELLI  SES
4. Serena COLA  BOR
5. Sara RUGGERO  SGPV
6. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun F men
RankNameAffil
1. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
2. Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP
3. Christian CATTANI  SES
4. Fabio BRACCHI  BOR
5. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
6. Mark GOLDIN  AEV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun E lad
RankNameAffil
1. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
2. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
3. Viktória CZANK-VARGA  TKKS
4. Dina SPAN  DKC
5. Anna COSSI  BOR
6. Greta CRISTANI  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun E men
RankNameAffil
1. Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON
2. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
3. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
4. Alex MAESTRI  SGPV
5. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS
6. Mario MAGNA  SGPV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun D lad
RankNameAffil
1. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
3. Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK
4. Margherita BETTI  CPP
5. Marianna POZZI  BOR
6. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun D men
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
3. Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
4. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
5. Jean NOEL  OAST
6. Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun BC men
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
2. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
3. Mattia PEGHINI  CPP
4. Emanuel MOSER  CPP
5. Saimon ECCHER  SCP
6. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Jun BC lad
RankNameAffil
1. Chiara BETTI  CPP
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
3. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
4. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
5. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
6. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event