Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 34, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Emily TORMEN  UGP53.341Q
1.551 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL53.341Q
3.422 Katharina ULRICH  ECK53.461q
4.225 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR55.079
5.365 Alexia TURUNEN  LST55.553
 Race 35, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL52.350Q
2.3131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.490Q
3.136 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53.827q
4.2143 Berenice COMBY  USO54.629
 Race 36, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.458Q
2.352 Patricia KOOT  IHCL51.546Q
3.2133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP53.562q
4.492 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS54.102
 Race 37, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU51.770Q
2.347 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW51.918Q
3.254 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL53.245q
4.4144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO54.033
 Race 38, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF51.047Q
2.368 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.445Q
3.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.415 
4.555 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55.475
5.214 Louna FOUCHE  CST-    
 Race 39, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB50.619Q
2.3118 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.625Q
3.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.431 
4.591 Joline BATEZ  SKS55.629
5.224 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:09.976
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 102, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.886Q
2.1144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO54.571Q
3.292 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS54.827q
4.365 Alexia TURUNEN  LST55.645
 Race 103, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Louna FOUCHE  CST53.848Q
2.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO54.050Q
3.391 Joline BATEZ  SKS54.492 
4.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.193
 Race 104, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR55.333Q
2.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55.837Q
3.226 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    q
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 105, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.244Q
2.351 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL51.366Q
3.247 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW51.882 
4.422 Katharina ULRICH  ECK52.356
 Race 106, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.318Q
2.252 Patricia KOOT  IHCL51.705Q
3.4133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP55.220 
4.3132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:00.556
 Race 107, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU51.522Q
2.253 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL51.796Q
3.3131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.956 
4.454 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:16.582
 Race 108, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB50.546Q
2.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.708Q
3.368 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.436 
4.436 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD54.058
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 117, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.753Q
2.214 Louna FOUCHE  CST53.567Q
3.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55.169 
4.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    
 Race 118, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO54.798Q
2.425 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR54.944Q
3.392 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS55.214 
4.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:05.208
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 119, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.428Q
2.147 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW52.502Q
3.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK52.731 
4.454 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL55.337
 Race 120, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.423Q
2.4132 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.601Q
3.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD54.789 
4.3133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP54.995
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 121, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.983Q
2.452 Patricia KOOT  IHCL51.894Q
3.251 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:02.770ADV
3105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVUP
 Race 122, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.177Q
2.194 Bibi ARTS  STB50.181Q
3.35 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.349 
4.453 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL50.473
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 131, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Paula KUHNT  EVD54.830
2.265 Alexia TURUNEN  LST56.921
 Race 132, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Joline BATEZ  SKS53.783
2.3143 Berenice COMBY  USO53.867
3.292 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS53.945
4.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR57.057
 Race 133, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Louna FOUCHE  CST53.866
2.325 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR54.884
3.2144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO55.034
4.455 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55.190
 Race 134, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.630
2.3133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP53.922
3.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53.928
4.454 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL55.669
 Race 135, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU51.658
2.1132 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.734
3.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK52.152
4.247 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW-    
 Race 136, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL51.4733
2.4131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.6192
3.15 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.6571 
4.368 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.907
 Race 137, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Bibi ARTS  STB49.78534 
2.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.86721
3.551 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL50.66613
4.452 Patricia KOOT  IHCL50.7638
5.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:13.9165
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.94 Bibi ARTS  STB1341|1|2|149.785
2.138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2211|1|1|249.867
3.51 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL3131|2|3|350.666
4.52 Patricia KOOT  IHCL482|2|2|450.763
5.118 Suze KINGMA  TRL552|2|1|550.177
  Final, Group B
6.53 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL131|2|4|150.473
7.131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP222|3|1|251.619
8.5 Viola SIMONINI  BOR311|1|3|350.349
9.68 Enni WIELSCH  MERC42|3|1|451.423
  Final, Group C
10.105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU11|1|P|151.522
11.132 Emily TORMEN  UGP21|4|2|251.601
12.22 Katharina ULRICH  ECK33|4|3|352.152
13.47 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW42|3|2|451.882
  Final, Group D
14.24 Franziska ZANDER  ETR15|1|1|152.630
15.133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP23|3|4|253.562
16.36 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD33|4|3|353.827
17.54 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL43|4|4|453.245
  Final, Group E
18.14 Louna FOUCHE  CST15|1|2|153.567
19.25 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR24|1|2|254.884
20.144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO34|2|1|354.033
21.55 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL44|2|3|455.169
  Final, Group F
22.91 Joline BATEZ  SKS14|3|153.783
23.143 Berenice COMBY  USO24|2|4|253.867
24.92 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS34|3|3|353.945
25.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR43|3|4|455.415
  Final, Group G
26.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD13|4|154.830
27.65 Alexia TURUNEN  LST25|4|255.553


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates