Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 6-7 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Heren
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve finale)
 Race 23     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:32.762Q
2.310 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:33.056Q
3.127 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:33.294 
4.526 Teun BOER  NSV1:34.142
5.433 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:41.872
 Race 24     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW1:30.510Q
2.52 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT1:30.580Q
3.28 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:30.650 
4.122 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:31.616
5.419 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:33.893
 Race 25     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:26.232Q
2.211 Friso EMONS  STB1:27.258Q
3.315 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:28.947 
4.430 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:29.023
5.129 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:29.631
 Race 26     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:32.258Q
2.325 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:32.524Q
3.25 Mark PRINSEN  SCT1:32.646 
4.417 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:36.760
5.131 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:38.392
 Race 27     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:39.216Q
2.19 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:39.507Q
3.423 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:40.379 
4.328 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:41.874
232 Max VAN WIJK  HVHWDNS
 
Ranking finale 1000 meter Heren
 Race 52, Gr.3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:30.801 
2.331 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:31.868
3.219 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:32.224
4.433 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:41.569
 Race 53, Gr.2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:29.800 
2.317 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:29.940
3.428 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:31.732
4.226 Teun BOER  NSV1:32.520
 Race 54, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:36.636 
2.427 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:36.884
3.523 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:37.088
4.230 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:37.138
5.115 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:39.726
 
Halve finale 1000 meter Heren
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 49     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT1:30.779Q
2.410 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:30.803Q
3.31 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:31.059 
4.59 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.246
111 Friso EMONS  STBP
 Race 50     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:29.685Q
2.13 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:29.790Q
3.56 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:30.024ADV
4.425 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:30.230
27 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHWP
 
Finale 1000 meter Heren
 Race 57, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:46.2803 
2.39 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:46.5902
125 Hugo BOSMA  STBP
 Race 58, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT1:29.41334 
2.36 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:29.55521
3.510 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:29.67313
4.14 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:29.7658
5.23 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:33.1295
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Heren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.2 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT1342|1|11:29.413
2.6 Dennis VISSER  SCT2211|3|21:29.555
3.10 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL3132|2|31:29.673
4.4 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL481|1|41:29.685
5.3 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT551|2|51:26.232
  Finale, B
6.1 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW131|3|11:31.059
7.9 Bram STEENAART  SVU222|4|21:33.246
8.25 Hugo BOSMA  STBP2|4|P1:30.230
  Halve finale, -
9.7 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHWP1|P1:30.510
10.11 Friso EMONS  STBP2|P1:27.258
  Ranking finale, Gr.1
11.8 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL13|11:30.650
12.27 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE23|21:33.294
13.23 Ties KUIPER  IHCL33|31:37.088
14.30 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL44|41:29.023
15.15 Robin VAN RIET  TRL53|51:28.947
  Ranking finale, Gr.2
16.22 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE14|11:29.800
17.17 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW24|21:29.940
18.28 Niels KINGMA  TRL34|31:31.732
19.26 Teun BOER  NSV44|41:32.520
  Ranking finale, Gr.3
20.29 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA15|11:29.631
21.31 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ25|21:31.868
22.19 Caspar DOUMA  SVU35|31:32.224
23.33 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO45|41:41.569
  Heats, -
24.5 Mark PRINSEN  SCT331:32.646


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de