Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (SAB-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 238, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:30.520Q
2.472 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:30.763Q
3.3100 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:31.102q
4.216 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL1:37.487
 Race 239, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:43.820Q
2.19 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR1:46.086Q
3.3110 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV-    ADV
233 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZEP
 Race 240, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Gergo REVESZ  HUN1:34.647Q
2.413 Vladislav HAPON  BLR1:35.098Q
3.187 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL1:49.798 
3118 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRBP
 Race 241, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:33.964Q
2.1167 Denys IOFIN  KIEV1:35.207Q
3.273 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV1:35.701q
4.423 Jan POSAVEC  CRO1:43.593
5.3123 Patrik VELICKO  PRKP1:47.706
 Race 242, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:43.017Q
2.450 Adam SZIGETI  HUN1:43.428Q
3.1168 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV1:44.044 
4.224 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:47.067
 Race 243, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:43.758Q
2.2148 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR1:45.098Q
3.371 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV1:45.232 
4.581 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR1:49.594
5.4111 Csongor CSILLAG  ROU1:49.675
 Race 244, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN1:37.105Q
2.3147 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:37.324Q
3.1159 Danylo FEDERENKO  KHA1:38.456 
4.282 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:41.973


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates