Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (SAB-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017

Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
2. Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHA
3. Radovana LESKOVA  SVK
4. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
5. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
6. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV
3. Assen GIUROV  BUL
4. Volodymyr MELNYK  KHA
5. Luka JASIC  SRB
6. Justas MISKINIS  LTU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
4. Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU
5. Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR
6. Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
2. Daniel VEGI  DJKSE
3. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
4. Jakub FENUS  ELBA
5. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
6. Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
3. Anna TURI  HUN
4. Wiktoria ZAK  POL
5. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
6. Sema CIRTI  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
3. Furkan AKAR  TUR
4. Gergo REVESZ  HUN
5. Attila TALABOS  HUN
6. Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
2. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
3. Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
4. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
5. Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL
6. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKEJ  POL
2. Tunay SIMSEK  TUR
3. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
4. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
5. Pawel ADAMSKI  POL
6. Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Nikola MAZUR  POL
3. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
4. Katarina BURIC  CRO
5. Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
2. Szymon WILCZYK  POL
3. Adam FILIPOWICZ  AZSO
4. Martin KOLENC  CRO
5. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
6. Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton