Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Diané SELLIER  USF1:55.106Q
2.289 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:55.972Q
3.175 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:57.416 
4.3135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    ADV
5169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZP
 Race 153, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:41.522Q
2.4127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:43.522Q
3.2103 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:44.968 
4.5142 Marco BELFI  UGP1:45.480
5.632 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:45.606
164 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZP
 Race 154, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:37.121Q
2.1147 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT1:38.221Q
3.578 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:38.381
4.334 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:42.682
4126 Zeno DE BOER  SVUP
 Race 155, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:36.451Q
2.185 Teun BOER  NSV1:36.773Q
3.34 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:39.005
4.433 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:41.054
5.5133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:49.597
 Race 156, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:33.495Q
2.1134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:33.867Q
3.45 Peter RICHES  ALD1:33.971
4.3119 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:36.141
5.541 Fabian CRULL  EVD1:41.359
6.628 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:41.857
 Race 157, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:40.829Q
2.225 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:40.883Q
3.1121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:41.371 
4.540 Martin PFROPPER  EVD1:41.717
5.486 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:44.663
6.669 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:53.793
 Race 158, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Robin TENZER  ECO1:33.505Q
2.4132 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:33.679Q
3.265 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:34.227
4.182 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:34.878
5.593 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:42.542


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de