Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 45, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:46.840Q
2.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:46.986Q
3.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:47.344Q
4.549 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:48.361 
5.4154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:51.784
6.664 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL2:00.863
 Race 46, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.529Q
2.569 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.969Q
3.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.450Q
4.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.611 
5.781 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.829
6.6136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.887
224 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BSTDNS
 Race 47, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:46.263Q
2.6102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:46.402Q
3.235 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:46.534Q
4.574 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:48.418 
5.356 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:48.580
6.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:48.710
 Race 48, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.214Q
2.1123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:47.241Q
3.6153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:48.139Q
4.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:48.965 
5.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:49.431
6.576 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:52.567
723 Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR  BSTDNS
 Race 49, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.072Q
2.655 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.134Q
3.5121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.286Q
4.470 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:44.317 
5.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:45.504
6.252 Daniela LIER  ETR1:47.572
 Race 50, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:44.558Q
2.650 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:44.614Q
3.197 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:44.692Q
4.5125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.225 
5.2135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:47.467
6.4164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:47.543
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 59, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.756Q
2.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:45.864Q
3.2135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:45.986 
4.581 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:46.126
5.352 Daniela LIER  ETR1:46.574
6.676 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:48.762
 Race 60, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:46.194Q
2.274 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:46.390Q
3.149 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:46.416 
4.51 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:47.818
5.6136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.133
356 Hannah SELTMANN  EVDP
 Race 61, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:46.292Q
2.170 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:46.470Q
3.2155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:47.510 
4.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.851
5.5154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:58.698
664 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCLDNS
 
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 62, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:39.538Q
2.530 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:39.662Q
3.4152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:42.570 
4.6122 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:44.240
5.397 Queeny DE LANG  SCT2:44.348
6.250 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:54.002
 Race 63, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:39.326Q
2.317 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:40.162Q
3.269 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:40.510 
4.6124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:41.585
5.535 Clo OLLIVIER  CST2:48.468
6.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT-    
 Race 64, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6153 Anna ROMEO  VGT2:50.058Q
2.1162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:50.170Q
3.5123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:50.756 
4.4101 Yael PRENGER  STA3:04.141
5.3121 Esmee ROES  TRL3:11.007ADV
255 Anna BABER  EVDP
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 74, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:52.746
2.456 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD2:53.650
3.376 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:54.434
4.152 Daniela LIER  ETR2:54.524
 Race 75, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT2:50.575
2.41 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2:50.735
3.1135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:50.875
4.6154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT2:52.133
5.281 Loes VERHEUL  NSV2:52.235
6.525 Eva CANTERO  CGALE2:53.729
 Race 76, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.655 Anna BABER  EVD2:51.591
2.151 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:53.400
3.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:53.460
4.374 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA2:53.584
5.570 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ-    
449 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 Race 77, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6151 Martina PERETTI  VGT2:44.122
2.397 Queeny DE LANG  SCT2:44.338
3.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST2:44.692
4.2113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:45.477
5.550 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:46.298
6.1125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:46.702
 Race 78, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:45.1151 
2.5123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:45.357 
3.169 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:45.489 
4.6101 Yael PRENGER  STA2:45.689
5.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:45.735
6.4122 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:46.216
 Race 79, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:38.17634 
2.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:38.87021
3.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:39.38813
4.330 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:40.8158
5.7121 Esmee ROES  TRL2:41.9095
6.6162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:45.9793
7.5153 Anna ROMEO  VGT2:49.5542
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.18 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1341|1|12:38.176
2.17 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2211|2|22:38.870
3.102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB3132|1|32:39.326
4.30 Katia FILIPPI  CPP482|2|42:39.662
5.121 Esmee ROES  TRL553|5|52:41.909
6.162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS631|2|62:45.979
7.153 Anna ROMEO  VGT723|1|72:49.554
  Final, Group B
8.152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT111|3|12:42.570
9.123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL22|3|22:45.357
10.69 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ32|3|32:40.510
11.101 Yael PRENGER  STA41|4|42:45.689
12.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL53|4|52:41.585
13.122 Femke DE BOER  TRL63|4|62:44.240
  Final, Group C
14.151 Martina PERETTI  VGT11|6|12:44.122
15.97 Queeny DE LANG  SCT23|5|22:44.338
16.35 Clo OLLIVIER  CST33|5|32:44.692
17.113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46|1|42:45.477
18.50 Lene ESCHER  ETR52|6|52:46.298
19.125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL64|1|62:46.702
  Final, Group D
20.55 Anna BABER  EVD12|P|12:51.591
21.51 Svea ROTHE  ETR24|2|22:53.400
22.164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB36|1|32:53.460
23.74 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA44|2|42:53.584
24.70 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ54|2|51:44.317
25.49 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS4|3|NS1:46.416
  Final, Group E
26.155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT15|3|12:50.575
27.1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV25|4|22:50.735
28.135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP35|3|32:50.875
29.154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT45|5|42:52.133
30.81 Loes VERHEUL  NSV55|4|52:52.235
31.25 Eva CANTERO  CGALE64|4|62:53.729
  Final, Group F
32.136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP16|5|12:52.746
33.56 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD25|P|22:53.650
34.76 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX36|6|32:54.434
35.52 Daniela LIER  ETR46|5|42:54.524
  Semi Finals, Group B
36.64 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCLDNS6|NS2:00.863


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports