Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:45.228Q
2.284 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET2:46.214Q
3.334 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE2:46.432Q
4.465 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS2:49.041 
5.576 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU2:52.107
6.6117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR2:52.590
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:49.343Q
2.242 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN2:49.543Q
3.364 Anna JANSONE  SPARS2:51.122Q
4.486 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET2:53.131 
5.587 Alla PETROVA  PET3:09.133
6.65 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL3:20.881
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:51.515Q
2.269 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:51.572Q
3.3109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE2:53.621Q
4.475 Katalin ALBERT  ROU2:53.746 
5.585 Alina KOVALEVA  PET2:58.574
6.688 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET3:00.030
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:51.955Q
2.241 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN2:52.420Q
3.343 Lili OZSVATH  HUN2:52.464Q
4.435 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE2:53.656 
5.583 Alina EVLOEVA  PET2:53.745
6.682 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET3:02.609
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Alina EVLOEVA  PET2:48.670Q
2.286 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET2:48.681Q
3.335 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE2:49.342Q
4.485 Alina KOVALEVA  PET2:52.269 
5.582 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET2:57.389
6.688 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET3:05.221
 Race 42, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Katalin ALBERT  ROU2:55.061Q
2.265 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS2:56.398Q
3.376 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU2:58.007Q
4.4117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR2:59.997 
5.587 Alla PETROVA  PET-    
5.65 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:58.072Q
2.244 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:58.177Q
3.342 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN2:58.259Q
4.469 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:58.490 
5.564 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:00.666
6.643 Lili OZSVATH  HUN3:01.220
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:44.182Q
2.2112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:44.398Q
3.3109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE2:49.556Q
4.434 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE-     
5.641 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN-    ADV
584 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PETP
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 57, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Alina KOVALEVA  PET3:12.664 
2.288 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET3:13.146
3.3117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR3:18.720
4.487 Alla PETROVA  PET3:23.987
5.582 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET3:26.482
6.65 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL3:32.932
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE2:49.726 
2.283 Alina EVLOEVA  PET2:50.422
3.375 Katalin ALBERT  ROU2:50.739
4.486 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET2:54.462
5.565 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS2:54.617
6.676 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU2:56.572
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL3:06.2271 
2.264 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:06.731
3.343 Lili OZSVATH  HUN3:06.863
4.434 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:37.67534 
2.2112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:37.92221
3.344 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:39.74413
4.442 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN2:40.7498
5.570 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:40.7965
6.641 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN2:40.9113
7.7109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE-    2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.45 Rixin TIAN  HUN1341|1|12:37.675
2.112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2211|2|22:37.922
3.44 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN3131|2|32:39.744
4.42 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN482|3|42:40.749
5.70 Magdalena ZYCH  POL551|1|52:40.796
6.41 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN632|5|62:40.911
7.109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE723|3|72:49.556
  Final, Group 2
8.69 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL112|4|12:51.572
9.64 Anna JANSONE  SPARS23|5|22:51.122
10.43 Lili OZSVATH  HUN33|6|32:52.464
11.34 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE43|4|42:46.432
  Final, Group 3
12.35 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE14|3|12:49.342
13.83 Alina EVLOEVA  PET25|1|22:48.670
14.75 Katalin ALBERT  ROU34|1|32:50.739
15.86 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET44|2|42:48.681
16.65 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS54|2|52:49.041
17.76 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU65|3|62:52.107
  Final, Group 4
18.85 Alina KOVALEVA  PET15|4|12:52.269
19.88 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET26|6|23:00.030
20.117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR36|4|32:52.590
21.87 Alla PETROVA  PET45|5|43:09.133
22.82 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET56|5|52:57.389
23.5 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL66|5|63:20.881
  Semi Final, Group 1
24.84 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PETP2|P2:46.214


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop