Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:56.674Q
2.234 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:57.365Q
3.3109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:57.835Q
4.485 Alina KOVALEVA  PET2:00.440 
565 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARSDNS
 Race 203, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:45.560Q
2.270 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:45.668Q
3.342 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:45.898Q
4.482 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET1:49.816 
5.5117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR1:53.097
6.675 Katalin ALBERT  ROU-    
 Race 204, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:44.049Q
2.235 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE1:44.547Q
3.386 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET1:44.594Q
4.464 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:44.799 
5.576 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU1:50.389
6.687 Alla PETROVA  PET1:59.534
 Race 205, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:47.617Q
2.241 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN1:47.758Q
3.369 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:48.011Q
4.443 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:50.108 
5.588 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET1:53.523
6.65 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL2:08.040
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 219, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Katalin ALBERT  ROU1:50.985Q
2.243 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:51.127Q
3.388 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET1:52.107Q
4.45 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL2:06.218 
5.582 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET-    
 Race 220, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:43.632Q
2.285 Alina KOVALEVA  PET1:46.318Q
3.376 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU1:48.732Q
4.4117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR1:54.805 
5.587 Alla PETROVA  PET1:59.426
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 221, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:41.198Q
2.244 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:41.369Q
3.335 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE1:45.545Q
4.484 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET-    ADV
5.569 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL-    ADV
641 Viktoria ALBERT  HUNP
 Race 222, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:42.188Q
2.242 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:42.297Q
3.3112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:43.043Q
4.434 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:45.761 
5.5109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:49.664
6.686 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET-    
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 236, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET1:51.771 
2.2117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR1:53.919
3.387 Alla PETROVA  PET1:58.912
4.45 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL2:08.285
 Race 237, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Katalin ALBERT  ROU1:42.684 
2.243 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:42.742
3.364 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:43.320
4.485 Alina KOVALEVA  PET1:45.763
5.588 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET1:47.970
6.676 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU1:48.865
 Race 238, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:51.407 
2.2109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:52.025
3.386 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET1:52.210
 Race 239, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:34.72534 
2.2112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:34.74521
3.344 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:38.32313
4.469 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:39.7558
5.535 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE1:40.6155
6.684 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:42.3573
7.742 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN-    2
870 Magdalena ZYCH  POLP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.45 Rixin TIAN  HUN1341|1|11:34.725
2.112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2211|3|21:34.745
3.44 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN3131|2|31:38.323
4.69 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL483|5|41:39.755
5.35 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE552|3|51:40.615
6.84 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET631|4|61:42.357
7.42 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN723|2|71:42.297
8.70 Magdalena ZYCH  POLP2|1|P1:42.188
  Final, Group 2
9.34 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE12|4|11:45.761
10.109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE23|5|21:49.664
11.86 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET33|6|31:44.594
  Final, Group 3
12.75 Katalin ALBERT  ROU16|1|11:42.684
13.43 Lili OZSVATH  HUN24|2|21:42.742
14.64 Anna JANSONE  SPARS34|1|31:43.320
15.85 Alina KOVALEVA  PET44|2|41:45.763
16.88 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET55|3|51:47.970
17.76 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU65|3|61:48.732
  Final, Group 4
18.82 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET14|5|11:49.816
19.117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR25|4|21:53.097
20.87 Alla PETROVA  PET36|5|31:58.912
21.5 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL46|4|42:06.218
  Semi Final, Group 1
22.41 Viktoria ALBERT  HUNP2|P1:47.758


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event