Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior E Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 2, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Assen GIUROV  BUL1:26.680Q
2.256 Gabor LISZLI  SZKE1:27.366Q
3.3103 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:28.372Q
4.4127 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:31.781 
5.524 Momchil GEORGIEV  BUL1:32.874
663 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSEDNS
 Race 3, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE-    Q
2.226 Daniel KRASTEV  BUL1:36.132Q
3.3104 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:36.405Q
4.4126 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:46.970ADV
527 Nikolas TOSKOV  BULP
 
Final 777 meter Junior E Boys
 Race 8, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:35.360 
2.224 Momchil GEORGIEV  BUL1:45.330
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Assen GIUROV  BUL1:27.88634 
2.256 Gabor LISZLI  SZKE1:28.45121
3.3103 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:29.39613
4.4104 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:31.4098
5.557 Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE1:31.4415
6.6126 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:34.8393
7.726 Daniel KRASTEV  BUL1:40.1382
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.25 Assen GIUROV  BUL1341|11:26.680
2.56 Gabor LISZLI  SZKE2212|21:27.366
3.103 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET3133|31:28.372
4.104 Vasilii KRAMER  PET483|41:31.409
5.57 Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE551|51:31.441
6.126 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR634|61:34.839
7.26 Daniel KRASTEV  BUL722|71:36.132
  Final, Group 2
8.127 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR14|11:31.781
9.24 Momchil GEORGIEV  BUL25|21:32.874
  Heats, Group 1
27 Nikolas TOSKOV  BULPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez