Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.511Q
2.1127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL45.661Q
3.35 Peter RICHES  ALD45.837 
4.236 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR48.457
5.588 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT48.650
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.594Q
2.328 Thomas NADALINI  CPP45.600Q
3.477 Niek ENGELHART  STG47.898 
4.2117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST48.006
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Hugo BOSMA  STB44.195Q
2.468 Niall TREACY  MIRC45.125Q
3.558 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.637 
4.311 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.557
5.178 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL47.299
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Diané SELLIER  USF44.992Q
2.559 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.188Q
3.143 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC48.474 
4.476 Jens RUIJS  NSV50.152
5.380 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Steyn LAND  TRL46.041Q
2.1119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU46.326Q
3.4109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG46.661 
4.237 Niklas ESCHER  ETR48.524
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Teun BOER  NSV46.184Q
2.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE46.288Q
3.213 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP46.972 
4.138 Paul NITSCHE  ETR50.234
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR45.733Q
2.348 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.169Q
3.157 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.031 
4.4129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL49.171
5.2125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS-    
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4126 Niels KINGMA  TRL45.152Q
2.383 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP45.270Q
3.1120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU45.748 
4.273 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC46.302


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter