Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV48.784Q
2.2128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL50.935Q
3.371 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV50.989 
4.4172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS52.504
5.516 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD1:10.268
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV50.161Q
2.26 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO50.430Q
3.369 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV52.649 
4.436 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST57.034
5.517 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD1:10.052
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV52.025Q
2.2173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS53.854Q
3.335 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST56.677 
47 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSOP
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV49.800Q
2.2127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL52.299Q
3.370 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV53.084 
4.418 Dominika SUT  BLYSD1:22.441
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV47.943Q
2.274 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV49.027Q
3.3127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL52.073 
4.4173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS54.628
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV49.129Q
2.2128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL50.426Q
3.36 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO51.159 
4.472 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV51.693
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV47.91134 
2.375 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV49.60321
3.4128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL51.46313
4.274 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:04.9058
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1341|1|147.911
2.75 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV2211|1|249.129
3.128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL3132|2|350.426
4.74 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV481|2|449.027
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.6 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO32|350.430
6.127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL32|352.073
7.72 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV41|451.693
8.173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS42|453.854
  Heats, Group 1
9.71 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV3350.989
10.69 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV3352.649
11.70 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV3353.084
12.35 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST3356.677
13.172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS4452.504
14.36 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST4457.034
15.18 Dominika SUT  BLYSD441:22.441
16.17 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD551:10.052
17.16 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD551:10.268
7 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSOPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez