Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:27.818Q
2.2120 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:29.096Q
3.3156 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB1:32.102 
4.4111 Kacper CIURUK  OLIGD1:48.956
5163 Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSBP
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:27.944Q
2.2155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB1:28.074Q
3.386 Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV1:29.625 
4.445 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:34.487
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB1:31.108Q
2.244 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ1:31.255Q
3.3142 Kacper KOWALSKI  STOCZ1:36.377 
4.424 Piotr DABROWSKI  BLYSD1:36.487
5.5152 Jakub BUCZKO  UKSJB1:41.568
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV1:26.700Q
2.29 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO1:27.366Q
3.3154 Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB1:28.069 
4.4151 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  UKSJB1:31.906
5.5162 Hubert KONIECKI  UKSSB-    
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:23.794Q
2.2155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB1:26.068Q
3.3153 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB1:26.403 
4.4120 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:27.064
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:24.922Q
2.29 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO1:25.412Q
3.344 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ1:25.524 
488 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUVP
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:22.20234 
2.2143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:24.48021
3.39 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO1:54.99313
4155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJBP
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1341|1|11:22.202
2.143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ2211|1|21:24.480
3.9 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO3132|2|31:25.412
4.155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJBP2|2|P1:26.068
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.153 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB31|31:26.403
6.44 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ32|31:25.524
7.120 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL42|41:27.064
8.88 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUVP1|P1:26.700
  Heats, Group 1
9.154 Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB331:28.069
10.86 Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV331:29.625
11.156 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB331:32.102
12.142 Kacper KOWALSKI  STOCZ331:36.377
13.151 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  UKSJB441:31.906
14.45 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ441:34.487
15.24 Piotr DABROWSKI  BLYSD441:36.487
16.111 Kacper CIURUK  OLIGD441:48.956
17.152 Jakub BUCZKO  UKSJB551:41.568
18.162 Hubert KONIECKI  UKSSB55
163 Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSBPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates