Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Nadia JAKUBOWSKA  AZSO
2. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
3. Magdalena GLOWACKA  MOSOP
4. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
5. Alicja ANTOWICZ  WMKS
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
2. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
3. Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ
4. Maxim VANEEV  UKSGD
5. Filip MIRZALEK  ORZEL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
4. Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL
5. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
6. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam MAKUCH  UKSSB
2. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
3. Jakub OLAK  ORZEL
4. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
5. Jakub OSTROWSKI  FAOPO
6. Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
2. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
3. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
4. Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV
5. Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV
6. Oliwia BOBIER  JUV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV
2. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
3. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
4. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
5. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
6. Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
2. Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV
3. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN
4. Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV
5. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
6. Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
3. Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV
4. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
5. Jakub SULIMA  JUV
6. Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV
2. Wiktoria ZAK  JUV
3. Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV
4. Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL
5. Julia LISOWSKA  JUV
6. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV
2. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
3. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
4. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
5. Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV
6. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates