Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Matej POPL  BZKP53.450Q
2.274 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK1:00.121Q
3.350 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE1:09.146 
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT55.082Q
2.275 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK55.256Q
3.324 Jan KOVACIC  MET56.020q
4.462 Marton SZUCS  JSE58.594
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO54.863Q
2.263 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.027Q
3.33 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT57.475q
4.47 Ilan KRSTIC  BIH1:13.604
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT54.370Q
2.295 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO54.562Q
3.324 Jan KOVACIC  MET56.047 
4.474 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK1:00.066
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Matej POPL  BZKP53.789Q
2.263 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.719Q
3.33 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT57.796 
4.475 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK58.550
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 121, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:01.900 
2.250 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE1:08.924
3.37 Ilan KRSTIC  BIH1:12.877
 Race 122, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Jan KOVACIC  MET56.445 
2.275 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK56.527
3.374 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK1:00.363
4.43 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT1:09.585
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Matej POPL  BZKP52.94234 
2.24 Tobias WOLF  AUT53.17221
3.363 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.73113
4.495 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:06.2938
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.33 Matej POPL  BZKP1341|1|152.942
2.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT2211|1|253.172
3.63 Mate TACZMAN  JSE3132|2|355.027
4.95 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO481|2|454.562
  Final, Group 2
5.24 Jan KOVACIC  MET13|3|156.020
6.75 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK22|4|255.256
7.74 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK32|4|31:00.066
8.3 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT43|3|457.475
  Final, Group 3
9.62 Marton SZUCS  JSE14|158.594
10.50 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE23|21:08.924
11.7 Ilan KRSTIC  BIH34|31:12.877


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez