Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior F Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP43.879Q
2.2100 Sofija RODIC  SRB45.821Q
3.316 Nina GRALJUK  MET49.019q
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ43.657Q
2.293 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO45.605Q
3.317 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET52.253q
 Race 146, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE44.952Q
2.248 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE46.265Q
3.392 Neja HALKIC  SLO1:21.801 
415 Riana BRICA  METP
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior F Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 163, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP44.724Q
2.248 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE46.880Q
3.317 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.077 
4.416 Nina GRALJUK  MET50.388
 Race 164, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ42.332Q
2.2100 Sofija RODIC  SRB44.252Q
3.393 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO44.537 
4.4123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE45.267
 
Final 333 meter Junior F Girls
 Race 182, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Neja HALKIC  SLO1:24.565 
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE44.561 
2.293 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO45.160
3.317 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET49.945
4.416 Nina GRALJUK  MET58.975
 Race 184, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ41.80434 
2.2113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP43.17121
3.3100 Sofija RODIC  SRB43.76213
4.448 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE50.0768
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior F Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1341|1|141.804
2.113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP2211|1|243.171
3.100 Sofija RODIC  SRB3132|2|343.762
4.48 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE482|2|446.265
  Final, Group 2
5.123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE11|4|144.561
6.93 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO22|3|244.537
7.17 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET33|3|349.945
8.16 Nina GRALJUK  MET43|4|449.019
  Final, Group 3
9.92 Neja HALKIC  SLO13|11:21.801
  Heats, Group 1
15 Riana BRICA  METPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop