Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 224, Group A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:43.954Q
2.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:44.782Q
3.634 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:45.080 
4.286 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:49.536
5.390 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:49.960
6.527 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:55.780
 Race 225, Group A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6103 Daan KOS  STB1:45.420Q
2.366 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:46.122Q
3.570 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:46.126 
4.1133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:47.658
5.2137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:06.217
6.4115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:12.541
 Race 226, Group A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:45.694Q
2.1105 Chris BARTELS  STB1:47.038Q
3.531 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:47.604 
4.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:50.759
5.2148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:54.684
 Race 227, Group A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:44.792Q
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:44.944Q
3.2106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:45.826 
4.3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:47.708
5.553 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL-    
 Race 228, Group A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:45.989Q
2.3150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:46.005Q
3.484 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:46.433 
4.2107 Milan SCHENK  STB1:49.135
5.1114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:49.642
 Race 229, Group A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:50.134Q
2.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:50.198Q
3.351 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:50.472 
4.1138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:52.025
5.246 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:52.093
 Race 230, Group A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:43.282Q
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:43.410Q
3.3146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:44.419 
4.668 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:45.467
5.596 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:59.421
2127 Samuel JANSEN  TRLP
 Race 231, Group A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:46.204Q
2.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:46.342Q
3.557 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:48.375 
4.3126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:48.539
5.420 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:52.272
6.632 Tino RETHORE  CST1:52.592
 Race 232, Group A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:41.809Q
2.6144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:42.967Q
3.1134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:46.239 
4.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:46.393
5.43 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:46.683
6.558 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
 Race 233, Group A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:52.874Q
2.377 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:52.992Q
3.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:53.148 
4.4104 Brian BOER  STB1:55.442
5.185 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP-    
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 242, Group B     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:43.897Q
2.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:45.126Q
3.490 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:46.063Q
4.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:54.172 
5.3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:04.185
 Race 243, Group B     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:51.898Q
2.489 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:52.178Q
3.6127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:52.290Q
4.3114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:54.967 
5.596 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV2:03.752
1106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 244, Group B     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:52.074Q
2.532 Tino RETHORE  CST1:52.708Q
3.685 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:53.082Q
4.3147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:55.419 
5.184 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:07.516
6.4138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:07.544
 Race 245, Group B     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:48.641Q
2.653 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:50.307Q
3.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:51.424Q
4.1134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:51.444 
5.5115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:53.556
4104 Brian BOER  STBP
 Race 246, Group B     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:49.317Q
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:49.441Q
3.446 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:49.775Q
4.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:49.919 
5.520 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:50.586
 Race 247, Group B     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:47.100Q
2.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:47.202Q
3.451 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:47.328Q
4.3107 Milan SCHENK  STB1:50.226 
5.5137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:52.034
6.658 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:55.428
 Race 248, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:48.156Q
2.288 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:48.950Q
3.4103 Daan KOS  STB1:49.100 
4.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:53.150ADV
577 Ezio BONUTTI  PONP
 Race 249, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:47.069Q
2.226 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:47.571Q
3.3150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:48.548 
1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUP
4105 Chris BARTELS  STBP
 Race 250, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:51.410Q
2.4125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:51.766Q
3.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:52.258 
4.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:52.484
5.2113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    
 Race 251, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:38.231Q
2.1124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:38.337Q
3.413 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:38.519 
4.319 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:38.831
5.266 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:44.639
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 272, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:44.507Q
2.484 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:44.509Q
3.5138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:44.613 
4.3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:45.145
5.258 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:46.935
 Race 273, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Brian BOER  STB1:46.702Q
2.3147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:46.794Q
3.1137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:47.772 
4.496 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:51.797
5.2114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
 Race 274, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:46.586Q
2.4148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:47.006Q
3.3115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:47.154 
4.1107 Milan SCHENK  STB1:48.908
5.220 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:48.966
 Race 275, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:38.744Q
2.251 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:41.892Q
3.589 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:42.380 
4.168 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:42.526
5.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:50.962
6.4134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP-    
 Race 276, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.677 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:48.860Q
2.257 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:48.882Q
3.453 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:49.096 
4.13 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:50.092
5.346 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:50.300
6.585 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:50.398
 Race 277, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6105 Chris BARTELS  STB1:45.850Q
2.3126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:46.120Q
3.4127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:47.026 
4.532 Tino RETHORE  CST1:47.940
5.190 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:47.944
6.2133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:48.550
 Race 278, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:38.770Q
2.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:38.888Q
3.450 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:39.286Q
4.170 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:40.628 
5.2146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:43.388
 Race 279, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.250Q
2.119 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:38.338Q
3.531 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:43.802Q
4.234 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:53.740 
5.366 Till SCHÄFER  MERC-    
 Race 280, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:42.867Q
2.1145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:43.136Q
3.2124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:43.272 
4.388 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:43.510
5.4103 Daan KOS  STB1:43.716
 Race 281, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:36.529Q
2.474 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:36.929Q
3.2123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:36.969 
4.5125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:37.756
5.113 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:38.470
6.671 Melvin WILTING  NSV-    
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 293, Group J     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:52.120 
2.320 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:52.590
3.458 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:54.808
4.2114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
 Race 294, Group I     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:44.812 
2.6107 Milan SCHENK  STB1:47.284
3.3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:47.404
4.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:56.453
5.4115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:11.234
5137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFP
 Race 295, Group H     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:42.309 
2.6134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:42.447
3.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:42.461
4.3104 Brian BOER  STB1:43.241
5.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:43.988
6.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:52.348
 Race 296, Group G     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.585 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:44.787 
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:45.123
3.132 Tino RETHORE  CST1:45.255
4.446 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:45.319
5.290 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:45.954
6.686 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:48.077
 Race 297, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.553 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:44.987 
2.368 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:45.497
3.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:45.581
4.151 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:45.759
5.63 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:45.875
6.4127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:47.584
 Race 298, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:37.613 
2.3105 Chris BARTELS  STB1:40.003
3.657 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:40.101
4.577 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:45.656
5.4126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:46.183
6.2146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 299, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:43.049 
2.250 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:44.323
3.370 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:44.739
4.666 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:46.453
5.431 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:47.294
6.534 Enzo PROOST  ERL-    
 Race 309, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:37.780 
2.5103 Daan KOS  STB1:38.530
3.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:38.540
4.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:40.867
5.671 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:47.511
1150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 310, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:38.5835 
2.1123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:38.7353
3.2125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:38.9692
4.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:39.0711
 Race 311, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:40.78634 
2.274 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:40.93821
3.4145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:41.09213
4.3144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:41.3768
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.26 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1341|2|1|11:36.529
1.26 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1341|2|1|11:36.529
2.74 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA2211|1|2|21:36.929
2.74 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA2211|1|2|21:36.929
3.145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT3131|1|2|31:38.231
3.145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT3131|1|2|31:38.231
4.144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT482|1|1|41:41.376
4.144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT482|1|1|41:41.376
  Final, Group B
5.124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL151|2|3|11:38.337
5.124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL151|2|3|11:38.337
6.123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL231|1|3|21:36.969
6.123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL231|1|3|21:36.969
7.125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL321|2|4|31:37.756
7.125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL321|2|4|31:37.756
8.88 Chris BRIJDER  SCT412|2|4|41:39.071
8.88 Chris BRIJDER  SCT412|2|4|41:39.071
  Final, Group C
9.113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU11|5|1|11:37.780
9.113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU11|5|1|11:37.780
10.103 Daan KOS  STB21|3|5|21:38.530
10.103 Daan KOS  STB21|3|5|21:38.530
11.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD32|3|2|31:38.540
11.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD32|3|2|31:38.540
12.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR42|3|5|41:38.470
12.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR42|3|5|41:38.470
13.71 Melvin WILTING  NSV52|4|6|51:43.410
13.71 Melvin WILTING  NSV52|4|6|51:43.410
14.150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP2|3|1|P1:38.250
14.150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP2|3|1|P1:38.250
  Final, Group D
15.19 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC11|4|2|11:38.338
15.19 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC11|4|2|11:38.338
16.50 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW22|4|3|21:39.286
16.50 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW22|4|3|21:39.286
17.70 Steijn KOOPS  NSV33|1|4|31:40.628
17.70 Steijn KOOPS  NSV33|1|4|31:40.628
18.66 Till SCHÄFER  MERC42|5|5|41:44.639
18.66 Till SCHÄFER  MERC42|5|5|41:44.639
19.31 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST53|1|3|51:43.802
19.31 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST53|1|3|51:43.802
20.34 Enzo PROOST  ERL63|1|4|61:43.897
20.34 Enzo PROOST  ERL63|1|4|61:43.897
  Final, Group E
21.112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU11|P|1|11:37.613
21.112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU11|P|1|11:37.613
22.105 Chris BARTELS  STB22|P|1|21:40.003
22.105 Chris BARTELS  STB22|P|1|21:40.003
23.57 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ33|1|2|31:40.101
23.57 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ33|1|2|31:40.101
24.77 Ezio BONUTTI  PON42|P|1|41:45.656
24.77 Ezio BONUTTI  PON42|P|1|41:45.656
25.126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL54|1|2|51:46.120
25.126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL54|1|2|51:46.120
26.146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT63|1|5|61:43.388
26.146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT63|1|5|61:43.388
  Final, Group F
27.53 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL15|2|3|11:44.987
27.53 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL15|2|3|11:44.987
28.68 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC24|2|4|21:42.526
28.68 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC24|2|4|21:42.526
29.89 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT33|2|3|31:42.380
29.89 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT33|2|3|31:42.380
30.51 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW43|3|2|41:41.892
30.51 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW43|3|2|41:41.892
31.3 Ollie ROWE  ALD55|2|4|51:45.875
31.3 Ollie ROWE  ALD55|2|4|51:45.875
32.127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL6P|3|3|61:47.026
32.127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL6P|3|3|61:47.026
  Final, Group G
33.85 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP15|3|6|11:44.787
33.85 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP15|3|6|11:44.787
34.133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP24|2|6|21:45.123
34.133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP24|2|6|21:45.123
35.32 Tino RETHORE  CST36|2|4|31:45.255
35.32 Tino RETHORE  CST36|2|4|31:45.255
36.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD45|3|5|41:45.319
36.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD45|3|5|41:45.319
37.90 Justus KLASTER  SCT55|3|5|51:45.954
37.90 Justus KLASTER  SCT55|3|5|51:45.954
38.86 Giovanni TURRI  SCP64|3|5|61:48.077
38.86 Giovanni TURRI  SCP64|3|5|61:48.077
  Final, Group H
39.106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB13|P|1|11:42.309
39.106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB13|P|1|11:42.309
40.134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP23|4|6|21:42.447
40.134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP23|4|6|21:42.447
41.47 Leon DÖRING  EVD34|4|1|31:42.461
41.47 Leon DÖRING  EVD34|4|1|31:42.461
42.104 Brian BOER  STB44|P|1|41:43.241
42.104 Brian BOER  STB44|P|1|41:43.241
43.147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT54|4|2|51:43.988
43.147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT54|4|2|51:43.988
44.148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT65|4|2|61:47.006
44.148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT65|4|2|61:47.006
  Final, Group I
45.84 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP13|5|2|11:44.509
45.84 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP13|5|2|11:44.509
46.107 Milan SCHENK  STB24|4|4|21:47.284
46.107 Milan SCHENK  STB24|4|4|21:47.284
47.109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG34|5|4|31:45.145
47.109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG34|5|4|31:45.145
48.138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44|6|3|41:44.613
48.138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44|6|3|41:44.613
49.115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU56|5|3|51:47.154
49.115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU56|5|3|51:47.154
50.137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFP5|5|3|P1:47.772
50.137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFP5|5|3|P1:47.772
  Final, Group J
51.96 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV15|5|4|11:51.797
51.96 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV15|5|4|11:51.797
52.20 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC25|5|5|21:48.966
52.20 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC25|5|5|21:48.966
53.58 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ36|6|5|31:46.935
53.58 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ36|6|5|31:46.935
54.114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU45|4|5|41:49.642
54.114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU45|4|5|41:49.642
  Heats, Group A
55.27 Federico IORIATTI  CPP661:55.780
55.27 Federico IORIATTI  CPP661:55.780


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter