Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 19, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:48.518Q
2.292 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:48.736Q
3.562 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:51.773Q
4.433 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:51.996 
5.316 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:53.360
6.667 Joel HEIß  MERC1:56.659
 Race 20, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:45.895Q
2.291 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:47.367Q
3.180 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:47.419Q
4.675 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:50.028 
5.372 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:53.439
560 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZDNF
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 29, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:49.5012 
2.472 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:50.0431
3.233 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:50.091
4.175 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:50.275
5.567 Joel HEIß  MERC1:52.906
660 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZDNS
 Race 30, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:45.16634 
2.592 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:46.46021
3.428 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:46.47213
4.380 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:46.4968
5.662 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:49.9885
291 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCTP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.14 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1341|1|11:45.166
2.92 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2211|2|21:46.460
3.28 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP3131|1|31:46.472
4.80 Tawan THOMAS  RPV481|3|41:46.496
5.62 Warre NOIRON  IRTA552|3|51:49.988
6.91 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCTP22|2|P1:47.367
  Final, Group B
7.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR121|5|11:49.501
8.72 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV212|5|21:50.043
9.33 Nathan CHIRON  CST32|4|31:50.091
10.75 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK42|4|41:50.028
11.67 Joel HEIß  MERC53|6|51:52.906
12.60 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZDNS3|NF|NS1:24.500
  Final, Group C
13.69 Freddie POLAK  NIRC13|1|11:25.088
14.97 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV24|2|21:25.910
15.41 Bent SCHOOB  ETR35|1|31:25.932
16.73 Jason WILTING  NSV44|2|41:25.514
17.21 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC53|2|51:26.023
18.78 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON66|1|61:26.550
  Final, Group D
19.15 Daniele COLA  BOR14|3|11:27.271
20.42 Hannes ENGER  ETR25|3|21:27.280
21.18 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR33|4|31:26.949
22.17 Davide FAIFER  BOR45|3|41:26.761
23.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD54|4|51:28.120
  Final, Group E
24.116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU16|5|11:27.373
25.98 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV25|5|21:30.317
26.93 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES35|4|31:27.465
27.99 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV46|6|41:28.477
28.81 Swan DIENG  RPV54|P|51:25.774


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez