Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
2. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Tija SCHÄFER  MERC
4. Demi BROUWER  SVU
5. Julie KIESGEN  LUX
6. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
2. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
3. Josh LECONTE  NSV
4. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
5. Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW
6. Kebba NJIE  NSV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Bibi ARTS  STB
2. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
3. Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
4. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
5. Natascha LINDENSKOV  ODS
6. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
2. Warre NOIRON  IRTA
3. Jason WILTING  NSV
4. Swan DIENG  RPV
5. Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
6. Fré VAN DAMME  BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
2. Warre VAN DAMME  BSC
3. Enzo PROOST  ERL
4. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
5. Keny GRANDJEAN  CST
6. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS
2. Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
3. Jordan VIOLET  CNPV
4. Kobe WERNER  TNT
5. Jules RATIER  USF
6. Marcel VALIZE  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Sen. A/B + Jun. B/C
RankNameAffil
1. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
2. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
3. Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
4. Imke VANDEUREN  STKG
5. Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS
6. Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
2. David DANNEEL  BSC
3. Thomas COIGNON  CNPV
4. Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
5. Corentin CATOIRE  RPV
6. Dante JANSSENS  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men
RankNameAffil
1. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
2. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU
3. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
4. Delphine DUPUIS  RPV
5. Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU
6. Susanne KAMPP  ODS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event