Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017

Overall Classification Junior G Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL
2. Beata NEMCOVA  KSB
3. Tereza MISECHOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A
 
 
Overall Classification Junior G Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal KOTRCH  STCZ
2. Michal BRADA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maria KHOKHELKO  UKR
2. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
3. Natalia DOMEL  ORL
4. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
5. Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ
6. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Bence Benedek KUN  MTK
2. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
3. Adam GUBAC  PRE
4. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
5. Alex HASARA  PRKP
6. Adrian CHANCHEV  BUL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
3. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
4. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
5. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
6. Iryna MANOKHINA  UKR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Maksims SOLECKUKS  SPARS
2. Assen GIUROV  BUL
3. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
4. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
5. Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR
6. Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET
2. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
3. Flora DOBRAN  HUN
4. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
5. Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET
6. Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET
2. Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET
3. Roman SAIAPIN  PET
4. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR
5. Matej POPL  BZKP
6. Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN
2. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
4. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB
5. Rixin TIAN  HUN
6. Elena EGOROVA  PET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Bence NOGRADI  HUN
3. Jakub BIELECKI  POL
4. Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ
5. Mate ZSIGO  HUN
6. Peter JASZAPATI  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra VANKOVÁ  BZKP
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP
3. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
4. Yana KHAN  KAZ
5. Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP
6. Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
2. Dinmukhammed ZHOLDAS  KAZ
3. Daniyar SERIKBAY  KAZ
4. Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS
5. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
6. Arturs PILAGS  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez