Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Divisie G
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Joep WENNEMARS  SCT1:21.360Q
2.1151 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA1:26.330Q
3.4158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-     
4.2147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO-    
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:24.664Q
2.4201 Quint KUITERT  SCT1:28.157Q
3.2160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1:28.218 
4.3159 Finn KOEN  STG1:29.405
5.5149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG1:31.407
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:22.931Q
2.4199 Lieselot NOIRON  BEL1:24.340Q
3.3155 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:37.215 
4.2156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU-    
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:22.900Q
2.4152 Yael PRENGER  STHO1:23.040Q
3.2200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO1:30.687 
4.3157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO1:35.855
 
 
Halve Finale 1000 meter Divisie G
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 17, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:52.936Q
2.1149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG1:53.461Q
3.3158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:54.002 
4.4147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO2:01.770
5156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVUDNS
 Race 18, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1:57.548Q
2.2159 Finn KOEN  STG1:57.855Q
3.3200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO1:59.566 
4.4157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO2:02.134
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 19, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Joep WENNEMARS  SCT1:44.142Q
2.2136 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.637Q
3.3151 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA1:55.989 
4.4201 Quint KUITERT  SCT-    
 Race 20, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Yael PRENGER  STHO1:45.600Q
2.2143 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.880Q
3.1138 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:46.105 
4.4199 Lieselot NOIRON  BEL1:48.098
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie G
 Race 33, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:58.061 
2.2200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO1:59.263
3.4157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO1:59.381
4.3147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO2:03.399
 Race 34, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:51.845 
2.4159 Finn KOEN  STG1:54.234
3.2149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG1:55.128
4.3160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT-    
 Race 35, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:44.866 
2.3151 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA1:44.947
3.2199 Lieselot NOIRON  BEL1:49.271
4.4201 Quint KUITERT  SCT1:55.234
 Race 36, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Yael PRENGER  STHO1:44.670 
2.3143 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.146
3.4136 Loes VERHEUL  NSV2:17.036
1137 Joep WENNEMARS  SCTP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie G
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.152 Yael PRENGER  STHO12|1|11:44.670
2.143 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL21|2|21:45.146
3.136 Loes VERHEUL  NSV31|2|31:50.637
4.137 Joep WENNEMARS  SCTP1|1|P1:44.142
  Finale, Groep 2
5.138 Klaske BAARS  STHO11|3|11:44.866
6.151 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA22|3|21:44.947
7.199 Lieselot NOIRON  BEL32|4|31:48.098
8.201 Quint KUITERT  SCT42|4|41:55.234
  Finale, Groep 3
9.155 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU13|1|11:51.845
10.159 Finn KOEN  STG24|2|21:54.234
11.149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG35|2|31:53.461
12.160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT43|1|41:57.548
  Finale, Groep 4
13.158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT13|3|11:54.002
14.200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO23|3|21:59.263
15.157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO34|4|31:59.381
16.147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO44|4|42:01.770
  Halve Finale, Groep 2
17.156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVUDNS4|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports