Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Divisie B
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale)
 Race 53, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Hugo BOSMA  STB-    Q
2.517 Anna SEIDEL  GER-    Q
3.4167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL-    Q
4.284 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL-     
5.3168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE-    
6172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJEP
 Race 54, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:11.737Q
2.2163 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:11.849Q
3.339 Sam AAGTEN  SCT1:12.028Q
4.5169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:12.200 
5.433 Marc VELZEBOER  STB1:12.335
 Race 55, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:12.937Q
2.620 Bianca WALTER  GER1:13.098Q
3.414 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:13.184Q
4.3171 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:13.884 
5.137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK-    
542 Steyn LAND  TRLP
 Race 56, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:09.412Q
2.4164 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL1:09.648Q
3.1165 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:10.173Q
4.331 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:12.684 
5.2170 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:13.528
6.640 Erika LINDGREN  SWE-    
 
 
Halve Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 65, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:31.614Q
2.3170 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:33.720Q
3.542 Steyn LAND  TRL1:34.018Q
1168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJEP
231 Zeno DE BOER  SVUP
4171 Caspar DOUMA  SVUP
 Race 66, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:32.542Q
2.233 Marc VELZEBOER  STB1:33.371Q
3.384 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:35.466Q
4.540 Erika LINDGREN  SWE1:37.216 
5.437 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 67, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:29.642Q
2.2164 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL1:29.699Q
3.616 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:29.772Q
4.4165 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:29.929 
5.3167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:30.519
6.517 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:31.331
 Race 68, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:30.773Q
2.614 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:30.848Q
3.421 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:30.898Q
4.1166 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:31.051 
5.339 Sam AAGTEN  SCT1:31.157
6.520 Bianca WALTER  GER1:31.304
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
 Race 77, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:31.992 
2.5171 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:32.844
3.331 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:34.127
4.140 Erika LINDGREN  SWE1:35.410
5.237 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:36.014
 Race 78, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:30.606 
2.2169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:31.915
3.4170 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:33.052
4.684 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:33.590
5.542 Steyn LAND  TRL1:47.130
333 Marc VELZEBOER  STBP
 Race 79, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:33.275 
2.439 Sam AAGTEN  SCT1:33.928
3.520 Bianca WALTER  GER1:34.440
4.617 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:34.529
5.2167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:35.183
3166 Robin VAN RIET  TRLP
 Race 80, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:31.125 
2.514 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:31.637
3.113 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:31.641
4.621 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:31.677
5.4163 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:32.447
2164 Tjerk DE BOER  TRLP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.16 Hugo BOSMA  STB11|3|11:29.772
2.14 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT23|2|21:30.848
3.13 Mylan ELZINK  GO31|1|31:29.642
4.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ41|3|41:30.898
5.163 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA52|1|51:30.773
6.164 Tjerk DE BOER  TRLP2|2|P1:29.699
  Finale, Groep 2
7.165 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW13|4|11:29.929
8.39 Sam AAGTEN  SCT23|5|21:31.157
9.20 Bianca WALTER  GER32|6|31:31.304
10.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER42|6|41:31.331
11.167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL53|5|51:30.519
12.166 Robin VAN RIET  TRLP1|4|P1:31.051
  Finale, Groep 3
13.172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1P|1|11:30.606
14.169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL24|1|21:31.915
15.170 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ35|2|31:33.052
16.84 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL44|3|41:33.590
17.42 Steyn LAND  TRL5P|3|51:34.018
18.33 Marc VELZEBOER  STBP5|2|P1:33.371
  Finale, Groep 4
19.168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE15|P|11:31.992
20.171 Caspar DOUMA  SVU24|P|21:32.844
21.31 Zeno DE BOER  SVU34|P|31:34.127
22.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE46|4|41:35.410
23.37 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK55|5|51:36.014


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop