Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
2. Monika KOTRCHOVA  STC
3. Natalia DOMEL  ORL
4. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK
5. Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE
6. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Alex HASARA  PRK
3. Marek HARKABUS  PRK
4. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
5. Michal KOTRCH  STC
6. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
3. Aisa REDLER  JSE
4. Amelia BOOS  ORL
5. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
6. Eva BLAHOVA  STC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
3. Marcell FARKAS  DJKSE
4. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
5. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
6. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D + C1 Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK
2. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
3. Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR
4. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D + C1 Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV
2. Matej POPL  BZK
3. Tobias WOLF  AUT
4. Jakub FENUS  ELBA
5. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
6. Nikita MOISEYEV  KHAR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Ema ZELINSKA  PRK
3. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
4. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK
5. Yuliya KROMIDO  KHAR
6. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
2. Denys IOFIN  KIEV
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Yakiv SHULYAK  KHAR
5. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
6. Patrik VELICKO  PRK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports