Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
 
Heats 500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 6 fastest thirds)
 Race 65     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Dajing WU  CHN40.478Q
2.7 Victor AN  RUS40.702Q
3.96 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.880 
4.115 Davut TAHTACI  TUR43.793
5.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:09.343
 Race 66     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN41.028Q
2.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.162Q
3.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.347q
4.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.253
5.76 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ44.603
 Race 67     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA41.163Q
2.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR41.250Q
3.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.374q
4.186 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN41.647
5.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.054
6.77 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA42.303
 Race 68     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Do Kyoum KIM  KOR41.010Q
2.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.150Q
3.66 Jingnan SHI  CHN41.353q
4.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.548
5.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.043
 Race 69     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN41.348Q
2.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ41.466Q
3.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN41.641q
4.87 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA41.720
5.138 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS42.313
 Race 70     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Daeheon HWANG  KOR41.505Q
2.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN41.610Q
3.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN41.659q
4.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.353
5.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.701
2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
 Race 71     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Ziwei REN  CHN40.996Q
2.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.110Q
3.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.316q
4.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU44.238
5.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT50.566


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter