Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALDWYCH OPEN - Guildford, Great Britain - 15 April 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Group 1
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:15.56Q
2.5242 Peter CARR  ALD1:18.62Q
3.2901 Julian Kyle S MACARAEG  FMSS1:20.31Q
4.6255 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:20.68 
5.3274 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:26.08
6.43 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC1:30.35
 Race 21, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Peter ARMSTRONG  ALD1:19.19Q
2.6252 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:19.50Q
3.292 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC1:20.07Q
4.57 Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD1:25.13 
5.4135 Bradley WILLS  SHF-    
1147 Alex COLLINS  ALDDNS
 
Final 777 meter Group 1
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3274 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:20.632 
2.1255 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:20.911
3.27 Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD1:24.37
4.43 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC1:26.94
5.5135 Bradley WILLS  SHF-    
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:17.8234 
2.2242 Peter CARR  ALD1:19.8121
3.592 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC1:20.0613
4.6901 Julian Kyle S MACARAEG  FMSS1:20.258
5.4252 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:25.135
389 Peter ARMSTRONG  ALDP2
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Group 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1341|11:15.56
2.242 Peter CARR  ALD2212|21:18.62
3.92 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC3133|31:20.06
4.901 Julian Kyle S MACARAEG  FMSS483|41:20.25
5.252 Tanith TURNER  ALD552|51:19.50
6.89 Peter ARMSTRONG  ALDP21|P1:19.19
  Final, Group 2
7.274 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC125|11:20.63
8.255 Olivia WEEDON  ALD214|21:20.68
9.7 Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD34|31:24.37
10.3 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC46|41:26.94
11.135 Bradley WILLS  SHF55|5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership